User:Wekelwrady: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
==Drafts==
==Drafts==


'''Notes'''
'''Notes'''
Line 53: Line 52:
|-
|-
|{{NS10| }}
|{{NS10| }}
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} {{Bus|972|SMRT}} }} {{BS44269}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS44261}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|187|SMRT}} {{Bus|963|TTS}} {{Bus|966|TTS}} }} {{BS46009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|904|SMRT}} {{Bus|913|SMRT}} {{Bus|965|TTS}} {{Bus|969|TTS}} }} {{BS46771}}
|
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NE6| }} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE16| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS67009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|965|TTS}} }} {{BS46779}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} {{Bus|972|SMRT}} }} {{BS44269}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS44261}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|187|SMRT}} {{Bus|963|TTS}} {{Bus|966|TTS}} }} {{BS46009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|904|SMRT}} {{Bus|913|SMRT}} {{Bus|965|TTS}} {{Bus|969|TTS}} }} {{BS46771}}
|}
|-
|-
|{{NS11| }}
|{{NS11| }}
Line 59: Line 62:
|-
|-
|{{NS12| }}
|{{NS12| }}
|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus|139|SBST}} }} {{BS07021}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|857|TTS}} }} {{BS58991}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS59061}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|117|SBST}} {{Bus|117M|SBST}} {{Bus|169|TTS}} {{Bus|883|TTS}} }} {{BS58549}}
|
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NE6| }} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE16| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS67009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|965|TTS}} }}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus|139|SBST}} }} {{BS07021}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|857|TTS}} }} {{BS58991}} {{ArrowD}}  
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;"
|colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS59061}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|117|SBST}} {{Bus|117M|SBST}} {{Bus|169|TTS}} {{Bus|883|TTS}} }} {{BS58549}}
|}
|-
|-
|{{NS13| }}
|{{NS13| }}
|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus|139|SBST}} }} {{BS07021}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|857|TTS}} }} {{BS59009}}  
|
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NE6| }} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE16| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS67009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|965|TTS}} }} {{BS59079}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus|139|SBST}} }} {{BS07021}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|857|TTS}} }} {{BS59009}}
|}
|-
|-
|{{NS14| }}
|{{NS14| }}
|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus|139|SBST}} }} {{BS07021}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|857|TTS}} }} {{BS59041}}  
|
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NE6| }} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE16| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS67009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|965|TTS}} }} {{BS59041}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus|139|SBST}} }} {{BS07021}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|857|TTS}} }} {{BS59041}}
|}
|-
|-
|{{NS15| }}
|{{NS15| }}
Line 115: Line 132:
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS03019}}  
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS03019}}  
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|14|SBST}} {{Bus|16|SBST}} {{Bus|16M|SBST}} {{Bus|36|GAS}} <br> {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} }} {{BS02049}} {{ArrowD|BUS|{{Bus|130|SBST}} {{Bus|131|SBST}} }} {{BS03019}}  
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|14|SBST}} {{Bus|16|SBST}} {{Bus|16M|SBST}} <br>  {{Bus|36|GAS}} {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} }} {{BS02049}} {{ArrowD|BUS|{{Bus|130|SBST}} {{Bus|131|SBST}} }} {{BS03019}}  
|}
|}
|-
|-
Line 121: Line 138:
|
|
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{CC1| }} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{CE2| }}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{CC1| }} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{CC4| }} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{CE2}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|106|TTS}} }} {{BS03539}}  
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|106|TTS}} }} {{BS03539}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|36|GAS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} }} {{BS02161}} {{ArrowD|BUS|{{Bus|97|TTS}} {{Bus|133|SBST}} }} {{BS03539}}  
|}
|}
|-
|-
|{{NS28| }}
|{{NS28| }}
|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|7|SBST}} {{Bus|14|SBST}} {{Bus|16|SBST}} {{Bus|16M|SBST}} {{Bus|36|GAS}} <br>{{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} <br> {{Bus|167|TTS}} {{Bus|174|SBST}} {{Bus|175|SBST}} {{Bus|190|SMRT}}  }} {{BS08069}}{{ArrowD}} {{DT21| }} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT17| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS03381}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|400|SBST}} }} {{BS03419}}
|{{NE6| }} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE4| }} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT17| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS03381}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|400|SBST}} }} {{BS03419}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 139: Line 155:
|
|
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} }} {{BS10041}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|61|SBST}} {{Bus|143|TTS}} }} {{BS14141}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} }} {{BS10041}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|61|SBST}} {{Bus|143|TTS}} {{Bus|166|SBST}} }} {{BS14141}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|174|SBST}} }} {{BS05029}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|80|SBST}} {{Bus|145|SBST}} }} {{BS14141}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|174|SBST}} }} {{BS05029}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|80|SBST}} {{Bus|145|SBST}} }} {{BS14141}}
|}
|}
Line 188: Line 204:
|-
|-
|{{NE14| }}
|{{NE14| }}
|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} }} {{BS60161}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|107|SBST}} {{Bus|107M|SBST}} {{Bus|147|SBST}} }} {{BS64009}}  
|
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS24| }} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS16| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS54261}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|74|SBST}} {{Bus|132|SBST}} {{Bus|165|SBST}} }} {{BS64009}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} }} {{BS60161}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|107|SBST}} {{Bus|107M|SBST}} {{Bus|147|SBST}} }} {{BS64009}}
|}  
|-
|-
|{{NE15| }}
|{{NE15| }}
Line 322: Line 342:
|
|
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS24| }} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS26| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW21| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS11369}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|91|SBST}} {{Bus|191|SBST}} }} {{BS18051}} <br>/{{BS18151}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS24| }} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS26| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW21| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS11369}}  
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} }} {{BS11181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|91|SBST}} {{Bus|191|SBST}} }} {{BS18051}} <br>/{{BS18151}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} }} {{BS11181}}
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;"
|colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|91|SBST}} {{Bus|191|SBST}} }} {{BS18051}} <br>/{{BS18151}}
|}
|}
|-
|-
Line 329: Line 351:
|
|
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS24| }} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS26| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW21| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS11369}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|91|SBST}} {{Bus|92|SBST}} {{Bus|200|SBST}} }} {{BS15139}} <br>/{{BS18331}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS24| }} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS26| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW21| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS11369}}  
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} }} {{BS11181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|91|SBST}} {{Bus|92|SBST}} {{Bus|200|SBST}} }} {{BS15139}} <br>/{{BS18331}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} }} {{BS11181}}  
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;"
|colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|92|SBST}} {{Bus|95|SBST}} {{Bus|200|SBST}} }} {{BS15139}} <br>/{{BS18331}}
|}
|}
|-
|-
Line 336: Line 360:
|
|
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS24| }} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS26| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW21| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS11369}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|200|SBST}} }} {{BS16011}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS24| }} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS26| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW21| }}  
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} }} {{BS11181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|200|SBST}} }} {{BS16011}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} }} {{BS11181}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|175|SBST}} }} {{BS16221}}
|colspan=2 rowspan="2" style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|175|SBST}} }} {{BS16221}}
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;"
|colspan=3 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|200|SBST}} }} {{BS16011}}
|}
|}
|-
|-
Line 361: Line 387:
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} }} {{BS10041}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|61|SBST}} {{Bus|143|TTS}} }} {{BS14161}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} }} {{BS10041}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|61|SBST}} {{Bus|143|TTS}} }} {{BS14161}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS03019}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|10|SBST}} }} {{BS14161}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS03019}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|10|SBST}} {{Bus|57|SBST}} {{Bus|97|TTS}} }} {{BS14161}}
|}
|}
|-
|-
Line 368: Line 394:
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;"
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NE6| }} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE1| }}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NE6| }} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE1| }}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} }} {{BS10041}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|61|SBST}} {{Bus|143|TTS}} }} {{BS14141}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} }} {{BS10041}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|61|SBST}} {{Bus|143|TTS}} {{Bus|166|SBST}} }} {{BS14141}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|174|SBST}} }} {{BS05029}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|80|SBST}} {{Bus|145|SBST}} }} {{BS14141}}
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|174|SBST}} }} {{BS05029}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|80|SBST}} {{Bus|145|SBST}} }} {{BS14141}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 21:49, 1 May 2022

Drafts

Notes

  • The suggested route assumed that there is no train disruption on the rest of the MRT network.
  • The list of bus service plying between the bus stops are listed accordingly by their similar travelling time and not by the origin-destination pair.

Template:NSL

Going To Route(s)
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS18131 Template:ArrowD Template:BS28009
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS28211 Template:ArrowD Template:BS43009 Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44259 Template:ArrowD Template:BS43419
/Template:BS43411
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS43419
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44269 Template:ArrowD Template:BS43641 Template:ArrowD Template:BS43579
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44009
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44259 Template:ArrowD Template:BS45321
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44259 Template:ArrowD Template:BS45131
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44269 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44261 Template:ArrowD Template:BS46521 Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44221 Template:ArrowD Template:BS46521
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44269 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44261 Template:ArrowD Template:BS46009 Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44221 Template:ArrowD Template:BS46009
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS67009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS46779 Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44269 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44261 Template:ArrowD Template:BS46009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS46771
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS58009
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS67009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS07021 Template:ArrowD Template:BS58991 Template:ArrowD
Template:BS59061 Template:ArrowD Template:BS58549
Template:NS13
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS67009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS59079 Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS07021 Template:ArrowD Template:BS59009
Template:NS14
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS67009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS59041 Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS07021 Template:ArrowD Template:BS59041
Template:NS15
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS51011 Template:ArrowD Template:BS55181 Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS55509
Template:NS16 Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS51071 Template:ArrowD Template:BS54009
/Template:BS54261
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS51071 Template:ArrowD Template:BS53239
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS51011
Template:ArrowD Template:BS52181 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52171 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52171
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS51011 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52009
Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS07021 Template:ArrowD Template:BS50021
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS40181
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS09022
/Template:BS09023
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS08121
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS02049
/Template:BS04167
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS03019 Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS02049 Template:ArrowD Template:BS03019
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS03539
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS03381 Template:ArrowD Template:BS03419

North East Line

Going To Route(s)
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS10041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS14141 Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS05029 Template:ArrowD Template:BS14141
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS05019
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS05049 Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS05131
Template:NE5 Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS04239
Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS07021 Template:ArrowD Template:BS40011
Template:NE8 Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS07211
Template:NE9 Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60121
Template:NE10 Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60261
Template:NE11 Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS61031
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS62131
/Template:BS66381
Template:NE13
Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161
Template:ArrowD Template:BS63031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS66371 Template:ArrowD Template:BS63031
Template:NE14
Template:ArrowD Template:NS16 Template:ArrowD Template:BS54261 Template:ArrowD Template:BS64009 Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS64009
Template:NE15 Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS64009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS67609
Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS64009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS67189
Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS66371 Template:ArrowD Template:BS65009

Circle Line

Going To Route(s)
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS03509 Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS02161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS03509
Template:ArrowD Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS03539 Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS02161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS03539
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS04179
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS02049
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS02161
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS80161
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS80149 Template:ArrowD Template:BS80199
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS80149
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS81181 Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS80149 Template:ArrowD Template:BS81181
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS82011 Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS01112 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS81119 Template:ArrowD Template:BS70251 Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS70371
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS81119 Template:ArrowD Template:BS70281 Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS70371 Template:ArrowD Template:BS70281
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD
Template:BS51071 Template:ArrowD Template:BS62079 Template:BS51011 Template:ArrowD Template:BS62079
Template:ArrowD Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS62131
/Template:BS66381
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS40221 Template:ArrowD Template:BS66391
Template:ArrowD Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS51071 Template:ArrowD Template:BS53239
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS51011 Template:ArrowD Template:BS53121
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS52249 Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS51011 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52241
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS40081 Template:ArrowD Template:BS41021
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS11111
Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS11419
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS11181
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS11369 Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS11181
Template:ArrowD Template:BS18051
/Template:BS18151
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS11369 Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS11181
Template:ArrowD Template:BS15139
/Template:BS18331
Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS11181 Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS16221
Template:ArrowD Template:BS16011
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS03019 Template:ArrowD Template:BS15191 Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS10041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS15191 Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS15191
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS03019 Template:ArrowD Template:BS15141 Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS10041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS15141 Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS15141
Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS10041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS14161 Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS03019 Template:ArrowD Template:BS14161
Template:ArrowD Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS10041 Template:ArrowD Template:BS14141 Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS05029 Template:ArrowD Template:BS14141

See Also

Template:North South Line Template:North East Line Template:Circle Line