User:Wekelwrady: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Drafts== | ==Drafts== | ||
'''Notes''' | '''Notes''' | ||
| Line 53: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{NS10| }} | |{{NS10| }} | ||
|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} {{Bus|972|SMRT}} }} {{BS44269}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS44261}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|187|SMRT}} {{Bus|963|TTS}} {{Bus|966|TTS}} }} {{BS46009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|904|SMRT}} {{Bus|913|SMRT}} {{Bus|965|TTS}} {{Bus|969|TTS}} }} {{BS46771}} | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NE6| }} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE16| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS67009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|965|TTS}} }} {{BS46779}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} {{Bus|972|SMRT}} }} {{BS44269}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS44261}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|187|SMRT}} {{Bus|963|TTS}} {{Bus|966|TTS}} }} {{BS46009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|904|SMRT}} {{Bus|913|SMRT}} {{Bus|965|TTS}} {{Bus|969|TTS}} }} {{BS46771}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{NS11| }} | |{{NS11| }} | ||
| Line 59: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{NS12| }} | |{{NS12| }} | ||
|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus|139|SBST}} }} {{BS07021}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|857|TTS}} }} {{BS58991}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS59061}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|117|SBST}} {{Bus|117M|SBST}} {{Bus|169|TTS}} {{Bus|883|TTS}} }} {{BS58549}} | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NE6| }} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE16| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS67009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|965|TTS}} }} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus|139|SBST}} }} {{BS07021}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|857|TTS}} }} {{BS58991}} {{ArrowD}} | |||
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | |||
|colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS59061}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|117|SBST}} {{Bus|117M|SBST}} {{Bus|169|TTS}} {{Bus|883|TTS}} }} {{BS58549}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{NS13| }} | |{{NS13| }} | ||
|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus|139|SBST}} }} {{BS07021}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|857|TTS}} }} {{BS59009}} | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NE6| }} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE16| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS67009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|965|TTS}} }} {{BS59079}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus|139|SBST}} }} {{BS07021}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|857|TTS}} }} {{BS59009}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{NS14| }} | |{{NS14| }} | ||
|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus|139|SBST}} }} {{BS07021}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|857|TTS}} }} {{BS59041}} | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NE6| }} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE16| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS67009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|965|TTS}} }} {{BS59041}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{Bus|139|SBST}} }} {{BS07021}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|857|TTS}} }} {{BS59041}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{NS15| }} | |{{NS15| }} | ||
| Line 115: | Line 132: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS03019}} | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS03019}} | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|14|SBST}} {{Bus|16|SBST}} {{Bus|16M|SBST}} {{Bus|36|GAS}} | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|14|SBST}} {{Bus|16|SBST}} {{Bus|16M|SBST}} <br> {{Bus|36|GAS}} {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} }} {{BS02049}} {{ArrowD|BUS|{{Bus|130|SBST}} {{Bus|131|SBST}} }} {{BS03019}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 121: | Line 138: | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{CC1| }} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{ | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{CC1| }} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{CC4| }} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{CE2}} | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|106|TTS}} }} {{BS03539}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{NS28| }} | |{{NS28| }} | ||
|{{ | |{{NE6| }} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE4| }} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT17| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS03381}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|400|SBST}} }} {{BS03419}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 139: | Line 155: | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} }} {{BS10041}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|61|SBST}} {{Bus|143|TTS}} }} {{BS14141}} | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} }} {{BS10041}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|61|SBST}} {{Bus|143|TTS}} {{Bus|166|SBST}} }} {{BS14141}} | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|174|SBST}} }} {{BS05029}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|80|SBST}} {{Bus|145|SBST}} }} {{BS14141}} | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|174|SBST}} }} {{BS05029}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|80|SBST}} {{Bus|145|SBST}} }} {{BS14141}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 188: | Line 204: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{NE14| }} | |{{NE14| }} | ||
|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} }} {{BS60161}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|107|SBST}} {{Bus|107M|SBST}} {{Bus|147|SBST}} }} {{BS64009}} | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS24| }} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS16| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS54261}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|74|SBST}} {{Bus|132|SBST}} {{Bus|165|SBST}} }} {{BS64009}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08058}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|64|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} }} {{BS60161}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|107|SBST}} {{Bus|107M|SBST}} {{Bus|147|SBST}} }} {{BS64009}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{NE15| }} | |{{NE15| }} | ||
| Line 322: | Line 342: | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS24| }} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS26| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW21| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS11369 | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS24| }} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS26| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW21| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS11369}} | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} }} {{BS11181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|91|SBST}} {{Bus|191|SBST}} }} {{BS18051}} <br>/{{BS18151}} | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} }} {{BS11181}} | ||
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | |||
|colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|91|SBST}} {{Bus|191|SBST}} }} {{BS18051}} <br>/{{BS18151}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 329: | Line 351: | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS24| }} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS26| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW21| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS11369 | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS24| }} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS26| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW21| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS11369}} | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} }} {{BS11181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus| | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} }} {{BS11181}} | ||
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | |||
|colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|92|SBST}} {{Bus|95|SBST}} {{Bus|200|SBST}} }} {{BS15139}} <br>/{{BS18331}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 336: | Line 360: | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS24| }} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS26| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW21| | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NS24| }} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS26| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW21| }} | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} }} {{BS11181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus| | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|106|TTS}} {{Bus|111|SBST}} }} {{BS11181}} | ||
|colspan= | |colspan=2 rowspan="2" style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|175|SBST}} }} {{BS16221}} | ||
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | |||
|colspan=3 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|200|SBST}} }} {{BS16011}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 361: | Line 387: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} }} {{BS10041}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|61|SBST}} {{Bus|143|TTS}} }} {{BS14161}} | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} }} {{BS10041}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|61|SBST}} {{Bus|143|TTS}} }} {{BS14161}} | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS03019}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|10|SBST}} }} {{BS14161}} | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS03019}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|10|SBST}} {{Bus|57|SBST}} {{Bus|97|TTS}} }} {{BS14161}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 368: | Line 394: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NE6| }} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE1| }} | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{NE6| }} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE1| }} | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} }} {{BS10041}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|61|SBST}} {{Bus|143|TTS}} }} {{BS14141}} | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|190|SMRT}} }} {{BS10041}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|61|SBST}} {{Bus|143|TTS}} {{Bus|166|SBST}} }} {{BS14141}} | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|174|SBST}} }} {{BS05029}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|80|SBST}} {{Bus|145|SBST}} }} {{BS14141}} | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS08057}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|124|SBST}} {{Bus|174|SBST}} }} {{BS05029}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|80|SBST}} {{Bus|145|SBST}} }} {{BS14141}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:49, 1 May 2022
Drafts
Notes
- The suggested route assumed that there is no train disruption on the rest of the MRT network.
- The list of bus service plying between the bus stops are listed accordingly by their similar travelling time and not by the origin-destination pair.
Template:NSL
North East Line
| Going To | Route(s) | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||
| Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS05019 | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| Template:NE5 | Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS04239 | ||||||||
| Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS07021 Template:ArrowD Template:BS40011 | |||||||||
| Template:NE8 | Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS07211 | ||||||||
| Template:NE9 | Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60121 | ||||||||
| Template:NE10 | Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60261 | ||||||||
| Template:NE11 | Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS61031 | ||||||||
| |||||||||
| Template:NE13 |
| ||||||||
| Template:NE14 |
| ||||||||
| Template:NE15 | Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS64009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS67609 | ||||||||
| Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS64009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS67189 | |||||||||
| Template:BS08058 Template:ArrowD Template:BS60161 Template:ArrowD Template:BS66371 Template:ArrowD Template:BS65009 | |||||||||
Circle Line
| Going To | Route(s) | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS04179 | ||||||||||
| Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS02049 | ||||||||||
| Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS02161 | ||||||||||
| Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS80161 | ||||||||||
| Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS80149 Template:ArrowD Template:BS80199 | ||||||||||
| Template:BS08057 Template:ArrowD Template:BS80149 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS40221 Template:ArrowD Template:BS66391 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS51011 Template:ArrowD Template:BS53121 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS40081 Template:ArrowD Template:BS41021 | ||||||||||
| Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS11111 | ||||||||||
| Template:BS08031 Template:ArrowD Template:BS11419 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
See Also
Template:North South Line Template:North East Line Template:Circle Line