User:Wekelwrady: Difference between revisions
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{DT29| }} | |{{DT29| }} | ||
|{{BS40231}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|105|SBST}} {{Bus|151|SBST}} {{Bus|153|SBST}} {{Bus|154|SBST}} }} {{BS52071}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus| | |{{BS40231}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|105|SBST}} {{Bus|151|SBST}} {{Bus|153|SBST}} {{Bus|154|SBST}} }} {{BS52071}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|966|TTS}} }} {{BS60061}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|23|SBST}} }} {{BS84451}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{DT30| }} | ||
||{{BS40231}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|105|SBST}} {{Bus|151|SBST}} {{Bus|153|SBST}} {{Bus|154|SBST}} }} {{BS52071}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|966|TTS}} }} {{BS60061}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|23|SBST}} }} {{ | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS40089}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|48|SBST}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} {{Bus|170|SBST}} {{Bus|960|SMRT}} {{Bus|972M|SMRT}} }} {{BS40049}} {{ArrowD}} {{NS21}} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS25}} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW5}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS84009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|18|SBST}} {{Bus|69|SBST}} {{Bus|168|SBST}} {{Bus|228|SBST}} }} {{BS84201}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS40231}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|105|SBST}} {{Bus|151|SBST}} {{Bus|153|SBST}} {{Bus|154|SBST}} }} {{BS52071}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|5|SBST}} }} {{BS75341}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS84209}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT31| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=4 style="border-style:none;"|{{BS40231}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|105|SBST}} {{Bus|151|SBST}} {{Bus|153|SBST}} {{Bus|154|SBST}} }} {{BS52071}} | |||
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|5|SBST}} }} {{BS75051}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|966|TTS}} }} {{BS60061}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|23|SBST}} }} {{BS75051}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT32| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS40089}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|48|SBST}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} {{Bus|170|SBST}} {{Bus|960|SMRT}} {{Bus|972M|SMRT}} }} {{BS40049}} {{ArrowD}} {{NS21}} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS25}} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW2}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS40231}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|105|SBST}} {{Bus|151|SBST}} {{Bus|153|SBST}} {{Bus|154|SBST}} }} {{BS52071}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|966|TTS}} }} {{BS60061}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|23|SBST}} }} {{BS75009}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT33| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS40089}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|48|SBST}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} {{Bus|170|SBST}} {{Bus|960|SMRT}} {{Bus|972M|SMRT}} }} {{BS40049}} {{ArrowD}} {{NS21}} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS25}} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW2}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS75009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|4|SBST}} {{Bus|8|SBST}} {{Bus|19|SBST}} {{Bus|38|SBST}} {{Bus|81|SBST}} }} {{BS76221}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS40231}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|105|SBST}} {{Bus|151|SBST}} {{Bus|153|SBST}} {{Bus|154|SBST}} }} {{BS52071}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|5|SBST}} }} {{BS75051}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|8|SBST}} {{Bus|18|SBST}} {{Bus|28|SBST}} {{Bus|59|SBST}} {{BS76031}} }} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT34| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS40089}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|48|SBST}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} {{Bus|170|SBST}} {{Bus|960|SMRT}} {{Bus|972M|SMRT}} }} {{BS40049}} {{ArrowD}} {{NS21}} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS25}} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW4}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS85091}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|24|SBST}} }} {{BS96041}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS40231}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|105|SBST}} {{Bus|151|SBST}} {{Bus|153|SBST}} {{Bus|154|SBST}} }} {{BS52071}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|5|SBST}} }} {{BS96041}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT35| }} | |||
| | |||
{{BS40089}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|48|SBST}} {{Bus|67|SMRT}} {{Bus|170|SBST}} {{Bus|960|SMRT}} {{Bus|972M|SMRT}} }} {{BS40049}} {{ArrowD}} {{NS21}} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS25}} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW4}} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{CG1}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:26, 3 May 2022
Hi, this is Wekelwrady!
All discussions to be in the talk page.
Thank you!
Drafts
TO DO:
-Standardise Bedok & Kembangan alternative travel templates -Help out at TEL station templates
Stevens to
Bukit Panjang-- 190/960
Cashew/Hillview/Beauty World-- 67/170
King Albert Park-- 67/151/154/170
Sixth Ave-- 67/151/154/156/170
Botanic Gardens-- 48/67/151/153/154/156/170
Newton-- 48/67/170/960/972M
Little India-- 48/67/170/960
Rochor-- 48/170/960
Bugis-- 960
Promenade-- 960
Bayfront/Downtown-- 190->106/133
Telok Ayer-- 960->EWL->BS03021
Chinatown-- 190
Fort Canning-- 190/972/972M->54
Bencoolen-- 190
Jalan Besar-- 48/170/960
Bendemeer-- 67->Walk
Geylang Bahru-- 151/154->26/966
Mattar/MacPherson-- 154, 151->61/65
Ubi-- 151/154->8/61/65
Kaki Bukit/Bedok Reservoir-- 105/151/153/154->5
Bedok North/Tampines West/Tampines-- 105/151/153/154->966->23
Tampines-- 960->EWL, 105/151/153/154->966->23
Tampines East-- 105/151/153/154->966->23->8/18/28/59
Upper Changi-- 960->EWL->2/24, 105/151/153/154->5
Expo-- 960->EWL
Notes
- The suggested route assumed that there is no train disruption on the rest of the MRT network.
- The list of bus service plying between the bus stops are listed accordingly by their similar travelling time and not by the origin-destination pair.