User:Wekelwrady: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) |
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | |-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | ||
|colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS46009}} | |colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS46009}} | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NS10| }} | |||
|{{DT11}} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT12}} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE16| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS67009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|965|TTS}} }} {{BS46779}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NS11| }} | |||
|{{BS40181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS58009}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NS12| }} | |||
|{{DT11}} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT12}} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE9| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS60121}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|857|TTS}} }} {{BS58991}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS59061}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|117|SBST}} {{Bus|117M|SBST}} {{Bus|169|TTS}} {{Bus|883|TTS}} }} {{BS58549}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NS13| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{DT11}} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT12}} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE9| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS60121}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|857|TTS}} |b=}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS40181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS51071}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|852|SBST}} {{Bus|855|TTS}} |b=}} | |||
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | |||
|colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS59009}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NS14| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS09038}} | |||
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{DT11}} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT12}} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE9| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS60121}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|857|TTS}} |b=}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS40181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS51071}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|852|SBST}} {{Bus|855|TTS}} |b=}} | |||
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | |||
|colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS59041}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:49, 6 May 2022
Hi, this is Wekelwrady!
All discussions to be in the talk page.
Thank you!
Drafts
Sample draft template
| Going To | Route(s) |
|---|
TO DO (probably starting 7th May 2022):
-Pasir Ris
-Tampines
-Simei
-Eunos
-Newton
-Toa Payoh
-Bishan
-Dakota/Mountbatten
-Botanic Gardens
-Rochor/Jalan Besar
-Sixth Ave
-Bukit Panjang