Difference between revisions of "User:Wekelwrady"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) (→Drafts) |
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{DT11}} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT12}} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE9| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS60121}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|857|TTS}} |b=}} | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{DT11}} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT12}} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE9| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS60121}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|857|TTS}} |b=}} | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS40181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus| | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS40181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|54|SBST}} |t=}} {{BS53121}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|851|SBST}} {{Bus|852|SBST}} |b=}} | ||
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | |-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | ||
|colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS59009}} | |colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS59009}} | ||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| | | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{DT11}} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT12}} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE9| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS60121}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|857|TTS}} |b=}} | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{DT11}} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT12}} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE9| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS60121}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|857|TTS}} |b=}} | ||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS40181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus| | |colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS40181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|54|SBST}} |t=}} {{BS53121}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|851|SBST}} {{Bus|852|SBST}} |b=}} | ||
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | |-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | ||
|colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS59041}} | |colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS59041}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
|{{NS15| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=4 style="margin:0;border-style:none;"|{{BS40181}} | |||
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|54|SBST}} |t=}} {{BS53121}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|851|SBST}} {{Bus|852|SBST}} }} {{BS55181}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} |t=}} {{BS55509}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NS16| }} | |||
|{{BS40181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS51071}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|74|SBST}} {{Bus|130|SBST}} {{Bus|132|SBST}} <br> {{Bus|165|SBST}} {{Bus|166|SBST}} }} {{BS54009}} <br>/{{BS54261}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NS17| }} | |||
| | |||
{{BS40181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|54|SBST}} }} {{BS53231}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NS18| }} | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:0;border-style:none;" | |||
|colspan=4 style="border-style:none;"|{{BS40181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|143|TTS}} }} | |||
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 2px 0 0;"|{{BS52071}} {{ArrowD|BUS|{{Bus|129|SBST}} |b=}} | |||
|colspan=2 style="border-style:dotted;border-width:0 0 0 2px;"|{{BS52009}} {{ArrowD|BUS|{{Bus|232|SBST}} |b=}} | |||
|-style="border-top:2px dotted #a2a9b1;" | |||
|colspan=4 style="border-style:none;"|{{BS52171}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NS19| }} | |||
|{{BS40181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|143|TTS}} }} {{BS52009}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{NS20| }} | |||
|{{BS40181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|143|TTS}} {{Bus|162|SBST}} {{Bus|162M|SBST}} {{Bus|167|TTS}} }} {{BS50031}} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:15, 6 May 2022
Hi, this is Wekelwrady!
All discussions to be in the talk page.
Thank you!
Drafts
Sample draft template
Going To | Route(s) |
---|
TO DO (probably starting 7th May 2022):
-Pasir Ris
-Tampines
-Simei
-Eunos
-Newton
-Toa Payoh
-Bishan
-Dakota/Mountbatten
-Botanic Gardens
-Rochor/Jalan Besar
-Sixth Ave
-Bukit Panjang
Going To | Route(s) | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NS1EW24Jurong East | DT11NS21Newton Downtown Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] DT5Beauty World Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Beauty World Stn Exit C 42151 Jln Jurong Kechil 41 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Jurong East Int 28009 Jurong Gateway Rd | ||||||||||||
NS2Bukit Batok | DT11NS21Newton Downtown Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] DT5Beauty World Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Beauty World Stn Exit C 42151 Jln Jurong Kechil 61 157 174 985 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Aft Bt Batok Stn/Blk 628 43419 Bt Batok Ctrl /Bt Batok Int 43009 Bt Batok Ctrl | ||||||||||||
NS3Bukit Gombak | DT11NS21Newton Downtown Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] DT5Beauty World Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Beauty World Stn Exit C 42151 Jln Jurong Kechil 61 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Bt Batok Int 43009 Bt Batok Ctrl 945 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Opp Bt Gombak Stn 43571 Bt Batok West Ave 5 | ||||||||||||
NS4BP1Choa Chu Kang | Newton Stn Exit C 40041 Bt Timah Rd 960 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Blk 183 44259 Bt Panjang Rd 190 975 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Choa Chu Kang Int 44009 Choa Chu Kang Loop / Opp Choa Chu Kang Stn 44531 Choa Chu Kang Ave 4 | ||||||||||||
NS5Yew Tee | Newton Stn Exit C 40041 Bt Timah Rd 960 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Blk 183 44259 Bt Panjang Rd 979 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Yew Tee Stn 45321 Choa Chu Kang Dr | ||||||||||||
NS7Kranji | Newton Stn Exit C 40041 Bt Timah Rd 960 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Opp Kranji Stn 45131 W'lands Rd | ||||||||||||
NS8Marsiling |
| ||||||||||||
NS9TE2Woodlands |
| ||||||||||||
NS10Admiralty | DT11NS21Newton Downtown Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] DT12NE7Little India North East Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] NE16STCSengkang Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Sengkang Int 67009 Sengkang Sq 965 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Admiralty Stn 46779 W'lands Ave 7 | ||||||||||||
NS11Sembawang | Newton Stn Exit A 40181 Scotts Rd 167 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Sembawang Int 58009 Sembawang Vista | ||||||||||||
NS12Canberra | DT11NS21Newton Downtown Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] DT12NE7Little India North East Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] NE9Boon Keng Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Boon Keng Stn/Blk 102 60121 S'goon Rd 857 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Blk 767 58991 Yishun Ave 2 Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Blk 763 59061 Yishun Ave 2 117 117M 169 883 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Canberra Stn 58549 Canberra Lk | ||||||||||||
NS13Yishun |
| ||||||||||||
NS14Khatib |
| ||||||||||||
NS15Yio Chu Kang |
| ||||||||||||
NS16Ang Mo Kio | Newton Stn Exit A 40181 Scotts Rd 162 162M 167 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]MacRitchie Resvr 51071 Thomson Rd 74 130 132 165 166 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Ang Mo Kio Int 54009 Ang Mo Kio Ave 8 /Aft Ang Mo Kio Stn Exit A 54261 Ang Mo Kio Ave 3 | ||||||||||||
NS17CC15Bishan |
Newton Stn Exit A 40181 Scotts Rd 54 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Bishan Stn 53231 Bishan Rd | ||||||||||||
NS18Braddell |
| ||||||||||||
NS19Toa Payoh | Newton Stn Exit A 40181 Scotts Rd 143 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Toa Payoh Int 52009 Lor 6 Toa Payoh | ||||||||||||
NS20Novena | Newton Stn Exit A 40181 Scotts Rd 143 162 162M 167 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Opp Novena Ch 50031 Thomson Rd |