User:Wekelwrady: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) m →{{NSL}} |
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|{{DT23| }} | |{{DT23| }} | ||
|{{BS40049}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|67|SMRT}} }} {{BS07369}} {{ArrowD}} {{DT23}} | |{{BS40049}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|67|SMRT}} }} {{BS07369}} {{ArrowD}} {{DT23}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{DT24| }} | |||
|{{BS40181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|143|TTS}} }} {{BS52071}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|985|SMRT}} }} {{BS60179}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|26|SBST}} {{Bus|61|SMRT}} {{Bus|107|SBST}} <br> {{Bus|107M|SBST}} {{Bus|853|TTS}} {{Bus|853M|TTS}} }} {{BS60221}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT25| }} | |||
|{{BS40181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|143|TTS}} }} {{BS52071}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|154|SBST}} }} {{BS70161}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT26| }} | |||
|{{NS21}} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS25}} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW8}} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{CC10}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT27| }} | |||
|{{BS40181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|143|TTS}} }} {{BS52071}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|5|SBST}} }} {{BS71099}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|8|SBST}} {{Bus|22|SBST}} {{Bus|61|SMRT}} {{Bus|63|SBST}} {{Bus|63M|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} {{BS71129}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:17, 6 May 2022
Hi, this is Wekelwrady!
All discussions to be in the talk page.
Thank you!
Drafts
Sample draft template
| Going To | Route(s) |
|---|
TO DO (probably starting 7th May 2022):
-Pasir Ris
-Tampines
-Simei
-Eunos
-Newton
-Toa Payoh
-Bishan
-Dakota/Mountbatten
-Botanic Gardens
-Rochor/Jalan Besar
-Sixth Ave
-Bukit Panjang
Notes
- The suggested route assumed that there is no train disruption on the rest of the MRT network.
- The list of bus service plying between the bus stops are listed accordingly by their similar travelling time and not by the origin-destination pair.