User:Wekelwrady: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) m →{{DTL}} |
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|{{BS40181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|143|TTS}} }} {{BS52071}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|5|SBST}} }} {{BS71099}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|8|SBST}} {{Bus|22|SBST}} {{Bus|61|SMRT}} <br> {{Bus|63|SBST}} {{Bus|63M|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} }} {{BS71129}} | |{{BS40181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|143|TTS}} }} {{BS52071}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|5|SBST}} }} {{BS71099}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|8|SBST}} {{Bus|22|SBST}} {{Bus|61|SMRT}} <br> {{Bus|63|SBST}} {{Bus|63M|SBST}} {{Bus|65|SBST}} }} {{BS71129}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{DT28| }} | |||
|{{BS40181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|143|TTS}} }} {{BS52071}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|5|SBST}} }} {{BS72039}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT29| }} | |||
|{{BS40181}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|143|TTS}} }} {{BS52071}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|966|TTS}} }} {{BS60061}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|23|SBST}} }} {{BS84451}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT30| }} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT31| }} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT32| }} | |||
|{{NS21}} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS25}} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW2}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT33| }} | |||
|{{NS21}} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS25}} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW2}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS75009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|4|SBST}} {{Bus|8|SBST}} {{Bus|19|SBST}} {{Bus|38|SBST}} {{Bus|81|SBST}} }} {{BS76221}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT34| }} | |||
|{{NS21}} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS25}} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW4}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS85091}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus|2|GAS}} {{Bus|24|SBST}} }} {{BS96041}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{DT35| }} | |||
|{{NS21}} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS25}} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW4}} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{CG1}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:29, 6 May 2022
Hi, this is Wekelwrady!
All discussions to be in the talk page.
Thank you!
Drafts
Sample draft template
| Going To | Route(s) |
|---|
TO DO (probably starting 7th May 2022):
-Pasir Ris
-Tampines
-Simei
-Eunos
-Newton
-Toa Payoh
-Bishan
-Dakota/Mountbatten
-Botanic Gardens
-Rochor/Jalan Besar
-Sixth Ave
-Bukit Panjang
Notes
- The suggested route assumed that there is no train disruption on the rest of the MRT network.
- The list of bus service plying between the bus stops are listed accordingly by their similar travelling time and not by the origin-destination pair.