User:Wekelwrady: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs)
Line 51: Line 51:
|-
|-
|{{NS1| }}
|{{NS1| }}
|{{BS59049}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/855}} }} {{BS55019}} {{ArrowD}} {{TE5| }} {{ArrowD|TEL| {{TEL}} }} {{TE9| }} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{CC22| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW24| }}
|
{| {{AltTravelStyle|c=}}
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|tl=}}|{{BS59073}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/169}} }} {{BS56099}} {{ArrowD}} {{TE4| }} {{ArrowD|TEL| {{TEL}} }} {{TE9| }} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{CC22| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW24| }}
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|t=}}|{{BS59009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/171}} }} {{BS44029}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/176}} {{Bus/178}} }} {{BS28249}}
|}
|-
|-
|{{NS2| }}
|{{NS2| }}
|
|
{| {{AltTravelStyle|c=}}
{| {{AltTravelStyle|c=}}
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|col=2|tl=}}|{{BS59569}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/807}} }} {{BS59111}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/171}} |b=}}
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|col=2|tl=}}|{{BS59009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/171}} |b=}}
|-
|-
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|l=}}|{{BS44029}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/176}} {{Bus/178}} }} {{BS43411}}
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|l=}}|{{BS44029}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/176}} {{Bus/178}} }} {{BS43411}}
Line 63: Line 67:
|-
|-
|{{NS3| }}
|{{NS3| }}
|{{BS59569}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/807}} }} {{BS59111}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/171}} }} {{BS44269}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/187}} }} {{BS43529}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/991}} }} {{BS43579}}
|{{BS59009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/171}} }} {{BS44269}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/187}} }} {{BS43529}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/991}} }} {{BS43579}}
|-
|-
|{{NS4| }}
|{{NS4| }}
|{{BS59569}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/807}} }} {{BS59111}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/171}} }} {{BS44221}} {{ArrowD}} {{BP8| }} {{ArrowD|BPLRT| {{BPLRT}} }} {{BP1| }}
|{{BS59009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/171}} }} {{BS44221}} {{ArrowD}} {{BP8| }} {{ArrowD|BPLRT| {{BPLRT}} }} {{BP1| }}
|-
|-
|{{NS5| }}
|{{NS5| }}
|{{BS59569}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/807}} }} {{BS59111}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/171}} }} {{BS44909}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS44259}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/979}} }} {{BS45321}}
|{{BS59009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/171}} }} {{BS44909}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS44259}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/979}} }} {{BS45321}}
|-
|-
|{{NS7| }}
|{{NS7| }}
|{{BS59041}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/965}} {{Bus/969}} }} {{BS46009}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS47009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/925}} {{Bus/925|a=M}} {{Bus/961}} {{Bus/961|a=M}} }} {{BS46529}}
|{{BS59079}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/965}} {{Bus/969}} }} {{BS46009}} {{ArrowD}} {{BS47009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/925}} {{Bus/925|a=M}} {{Bus/961}} {{Bus/961|a=M}} }} {{BS46529}}
|-
|-
|{{NS8| }}
|{{NS8| }}
|{{BS59041}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/965}} {{Bus/969}} }} {{BS46009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/187}} {{Bus/856}} {{Bus/960}} {{Bus/963}} {{Bus/966}} }} {{BS46529}}
|{{BS59079}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/965}} {{Bus/969}} }} {{BS46009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/187}} {{Bus/856}} {{Bus/960}} {{Bus/963}} {{Bus/966}} }} {{BS46529}}
|-
|-
|{{NS9| }}
|{{NS9| }}
|{{BS59041}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/965}} {{Bus/969}} }} {{BS46009}}
|{{BS59079}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/965}} {{Bus/969}} }} {{BS46009}}
|}
|}


Line 86: Line 90:
|-
|-
|{{NS10| }}
|{{NS10| }}
|{{BS59041}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/965}} {{Bus/969}} }} {{BS46779}}
|{{BS59079}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/965}} {{Bus/969}} }} {{BS46779}}
|-
|-
|{{NS11| }}
|{{NS11| }}
|
|{{BS59079}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/858}} |t=}} {{BS58211}}
{| {{AltTravelStyle|c=}}
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|col=2|tl=}}|{{BS59041}}
|-
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|l=}}|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/117}} {{Bus/117|a=M}} |t=}} {{BS58009}}
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|}}|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/858}} |t=}} {{BS58211}}
|}
|-
|-
|{{NS12| }}
|{{NS12| }}
|{{BS59041}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/117}} {{Bus/117|a=M}} }} {{BS58549}}
|{{BS59079}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/117}} {{Bus/117|a=M}} {{Bus/169}} {{Bus/883}} }} {{BS58549}}
|-
|-
|{{NS13| }}
|{{NS14| }}
|
|
{| {{AltTravelStyle|c=}}
{| {{AltTravelStyle|c=}}
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|col=2|tl=}}|{{BS59049}}  
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|tl=}}|{{BS59073}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/117}} {{Bus/117|a=M}} {{Bus/965}} {{Bus/969}} |b=}}
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|t=}}|{{BS59009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/39}} {{Bus/85}} {{Bus/851}} {{Bus/852}} {{Bus/854}} {{Bus/855}} {{Bus/857}} |b=}}  
|-
|-
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|l=}}|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/117}} {{Bus/117|a=M}} {{Bus/965}} {{Bus/969}} |t=}} {{BS59079}}
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|col=2|l=}}|{{BS59049}}  
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=}}|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/39}} {{Bus/85}} {{Bus/851}} {{Bus/852}} {{Bus/854}} {{Bus/855}} {{Bus/857}} |t=}} {{BS59009}}
|}
|}
|-
|-
|{{NS15| }}
|{{NS15| }}
|{{BS59049}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/851}} {{Bus/852}} {{Bus/853}} {{Bus/853|a=M}} }} {{BS55189}}
|{{BS59009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/851}} {{Bus/852}} }} {{BS55189}}
|-
|-
|{{NS16| }}
|{{NS16| }}
|{{BS59049}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/853}} {{Bus/853|a=M}} }} {{BS54339}} {{ArrowD}} {{NS16| }}
|{{BS59009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/851}} {{Bus/852}} }} {{BS54039}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/86}} {{Bus/138}} }} {{BS54009}}
|-
|-
|{{NS17| }}
|{{NS17| }}
|{{BS59049}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/851}} {{Bus/852}} }} {{BS54019}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/13}} {{Bus/88}} }} {{BS53231}}
|{{BS59009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/851}} {{Bus/852}} }} {{BS54019}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/13}} {{Bus/88}} }} {{BS53231}}
|-
|-
|{{NS18| }}
|{{NS18| }}
|{{BS59049}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/855}} }} {{BS55019}} {{ArrowD}} {{TE5| }} {{ArrowD|TEL| {{TEL}} }} {{TE9| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS52559}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/235}} }} {{BS52161}}
|{{BS59073}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/169}} }} {{BS56099}} {{ArrowD}} {{TE4| }} {{ArrowD|TEL| {{TEL}} }} {{TE9| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS52559}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/235}} }} {{BS52161}}
|-
|-
|{{NS19| }}
|{{NS19| }}
|{{BS59049}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/855}} }} {{BS55019}} {{ArrowD}} {{TE5| }} {{ArrowD|TEL| {{TEL}} }} {{TE9| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS52249}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/141}} }} {{BS52009}}
|{{BS59073}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/169}} }} {{BS56099}} {{ArrowD}} {{TE4| }} {{ArrowD|TEL| {{TEL}} }} {{TE9| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS52249}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/141}} }} {{BS52009}}
|}
|}


Line 130: Line 128:
|-
|-
|{{NS20| }}
|{{NS20| }}
|{{BS59049}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/851}} }} {{BS50038}}
|{{BS59009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/851}} }} {{BS50038}}
|-
|-
|{{NS21| }}
|{{NS21| }}
|
|
{| {{AltTravelStyle|c=}}
{| {{AltTravelStyle|c=}}
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|tl=}}|{{BS59049}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/855}} }} {{BS55019}} {{ArrowD}} {{TE5| }} {{ArrowD|TEL| {{TEL}} }} {{TE9| }} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{CC19| }} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT11| }}
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|col=2|tl=}}|{{BS59073}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/169}} }} {{BS56099}}  
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|t=}}|{{BS59569}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/807}} }} {{BS57089}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/167}} }} {{BS40189}}
|-
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|l=}}|{{ArrowD|t=}} {{TE4| }} {{ArrowD|TEL| {{TEL}} }} {{TE9| }} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{CC19| }} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT11| }}
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=}}|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/167}} |t=}} {{BS40189}}
|}
|}
|-
|-
Line 142: Line 142:
|
|
{| {{AltTravelStyle|c=}}
{| {{AltTravelStyle|c=}}
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|tl=}}|{{BS59049}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/855}} }} {{BS55019}} {{ArrowD}} {{TE5| }} {{ArrowD|TEL| {{TEL}} }} {{TE9| }} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{CC19| }} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT11| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS40189}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/143}} {{Bus/162}} {{Bus/162|a=M}} {{Bus/167}} {{Bus/972|a=M}} |b=}}
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|col=2|tl=}}|{{BS59073}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/169}} }} {{BS56099}}  
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|t=}}|{{BS59569}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/807}} }} {{BS57089}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/167}} |b=}}
|-
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|l=}}|{{ArrowD|t=}} {{TE4| }} {{ArrowD|TEL| {{TEL}} }} {{TE9| }} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{CC19| }} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT11| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS40189}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/143}} {{Bus/162}} {{Bus/162|a=M}} {{Bus/167}} {{Bus/972|a=M}} |b=}}
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=}}|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/167}} |t=}}  
|-
|-
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|col=2|l=}}|{{BS09047}}
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|col=2|l=}}|{{BS09047}}
Line 151: Line 153:
|
|
{| {{AltTravelStyle|c=}}
{| {{AltTravelStyle|c=}}
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|tl=}}|{{BS59049}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/855}} }} {{BS55019}} {{ArrowD}} {{TE5| }} {{ArrowD|TEL| {{TEL}} }} {{TE9| }} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{CC19| }} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT11| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS40189}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/143}} {{Bus/162}} {{Bus/162|a=M}} {{Bus/167}} {{Bus/972|a=M}} |b=}}
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|col=2|tl=}}|{{BS59073}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/169}} }} {{BS56099}}  
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|t=}}|{{BS59569}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/807}} }} {{BS57089}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/167}} |b=}}
|-
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|l=}}|{{ArrowD|t=}} {{TE4| }} {{ArrowD|TEL| {{TEL}} }} {{TE9| }} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{CC19| }} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT11| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS40189}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/143}} {{Bus/162}} {{Bus/162|a=M}} {{Bus/167}} {{Bus/972|a=M}} |b=}}
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=}}|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/167}} |t=}}  
|-
|-
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|col=2|l=}}|{{BS09037}}
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|col=2|l=}}|{{BS09037}}
Line 158: Line 162:
|-
|-
|{{NS24| }}
|{{NS24| }}
|{{BS59049}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/855}} }} {{BS55019}} {{ArrowD}} {{TE5| }} {{ArrowD|TEL| {{TEL}} }} {{TE9| }} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{CC19| }} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT12| }} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE6| }}
|{{BS59073}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/169}} }} {{BS56099}} {{ArrowD}} {{TE4| }} {{ArrowD|TEL| {{TEL}} }} {{TE9| }} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{CC19| }} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT12| }} {{ArrowD|NEL| {{NEL}} }} {{NE6| }}
|-
|-
|{{NS25| }}
|{{NS25| }}
|{{BS59049}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/855}} }} {{BS55019}} {{ArrowD}} {{TE5| }} {{ArrowD|TEL| {{TEL}} }} {{TE9| }} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{CC3| }} {{ArrowD}}  {{EW13| }}
|
{| {{AltTravelStyle|c=}}
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|tl=}}|{{BS59073}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/169}} }} {{BS56099}} {{ArrowD}} {{TE4| }} {{ArrowD|TEL| {{TEL}} }} {{TE9| }} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{CC3| }} {{ArrowD}}  {{EW13| }}
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|t=}}|{{BS59009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/857}} }} {{BS02049}}
|}
|-
|-
|{{NS26| }}
|{{NS26| }}
|{{BS59049}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/855}} }} {{BS55019}} {{ArrowD}} {{TE5| }} {{ArrowD|TEL| {{TEL}} }} {{TE9| }} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{CC19| }} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT14| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW14| }}
|{{BS59073}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/169}} }} {{BS56099}} {{ArrowD}} {{TE4| }} {{ArrowD|TEL| {{TEL}} }} {{TE9| }} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{CC19| }} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT14| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW14| }}
|-
|-
|{{NS27| }}
|{{NS27| }}
|{{BS59049}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/855}} }} {{BS55019}} {{ArrowD}} {{TE5| }} {{ArrowD|TEL| {{TEL}} }} {{TE9| }} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{CC4| }} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{CE2| }}
|{{BS59073}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/169}} }} {{BS56099}} {{ArrowD}} {{TE4| }} {{ArrowD|TEL| {{TEL}} }} {{TE9| }} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{CC4| }} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{CE2| }}
|-
|-
|{{NS28| }}
|{{NS28| }}
|{{BS59049}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/855}} }} {{BS55019}} {{ArrowD}} {{TE5| }} {{ArrowD|TEL| {{TEL}} }} {{TE9| }} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{CC19| }} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT17| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS03381}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/400}} }} {{BS03419}}
|{{BS59073}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/169}} }} {{BS56099}} {{ArrowD}} {{TE4| }} {{ArrowD|TEL| {{TEL}} }} {{TE9| }} {{ArrowD|CCL| {{CCL}} }} {{CC19| }} {{ArrowD|DTL| {{DTL}} }} {{DT17| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS03381}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/400}} }} {{BS03419}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 18:07, 11 May 2022

Hi, this is Wekelwrady!

All discussions to be in the talk page.

Thank you!

Ideas

Expressway pages to have an illustration of the expressway with one straight line, indicating the exits and adding a simple compass.

Pinned notes

  • - Unless the only services that served between 2 MRT/LRT station operates on selected timing, than that should only be included, with remarks on the operating hours.
  • strongly encourage to list those route without Express/Premium Service as a FIRST option, followed by those full-day Express/Premium Service which offer an even faster travel alternative than the first option.
  • limit the duration of walk transfer, as we know Singapore is too hot and humid for walking long hours, to about 5 mins walk per transfer. As a rough gauge, the distance covered by 5 mins is roughly 400m. Do also consider the route taken should be barrier-free (for the disabled users)

Drafts

Sample draft template

Going To Route(s)

TO DO (probably starting 7th May 2022):

-Pasir Ris
-Tampines
-Simei
-Eunos
-Raffles Place/City Hall
-Yishun/Khatib
-Dakota/Mountbatten
-Botanic Gardens
-Rochor/Jalan Besar
-Sixth Ave
-Bukit Panjang


Notes

  • The suggested route assumed that there is no train disruption on the rest of the MRT network.
  • The list of bus service plying between the bus stops are listed accordingly by their similar travelling time and not by the origin-destination pair.

Template:NSL

Jurong East to Woodlands

Going To Route(s)
Template:AltTravelStyle|Template:BS59073 Template:ArrowD Template:BS56099 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:AltTravelStyle|Template:BS59009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44029 Template:ArrowD Template:BS28249
Template:AltTravelStyle|Template:BS59009 Template:ArrowD
Template:AltTravelStyle|Template:BS44029 Template:ArrowD Template:BS43411 Template:AltTravelStyle|Template:BS44269 Template:ArrowD Template:BS43419
Template:BS59009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44269 Template:ArrowD Template:BS43529 Template:ArrowD Template:BS43579
Template:BS59009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44221 Template:ArrowD Template:BP8 Template:ArrowD
Template:BS59009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44909 Template:ArrowD Template:BS44259 Template:ArrowD Template:BS45321
Template:BS59079 Template:ArrowD Template:BS46009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS47009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS46529
Template:BS59079 Template:ArrowD Template:BS46009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS46529
Template:BS59079 Template:ArrowD Template:BS46009

Admiralty to Toa Payoh

Going To Route(s)
Template:BS59079 Template:ArrowD Template:BS46779
Template:BS59079 Template:ArrowD Template:BS58211
Template:BS59079 Template:ArrowD Template:BS58549
Template:NS14
Template:AltTravelStyle|Template:BS59073 Template:ArrowD Template:AltTravelStyle|Template:BS59009 Template:ArrowD
Template:AltTravelStyle|Template:BS59049
Template:NS15 Template:BS59009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS55189
Template:NS16 Template:BS59009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS54039 Template:ArrowD Template:BS54009
Template:BS59009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS54019 Template:ArrowD Template:BS53231
Template:BS59073 Template:ArrowD Template:BS56099 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS52559 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52161
Template:BS59073 Template:ArrowD Template:BS56099 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS52249 Template:ArrowD Template:BS52009

Novena to Marina South Pier

Going To Route(s)
Template:BS59009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS50038
Template:AltTravelStyle|Template:BS59073 Template:ArrowD Template:BS56099
Template:AltTravelStyle|Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:AltTravelStyle|Template:ArrowD Template:BS40189
Template:AltTravelStyle|Template:BS59073 Template:ArrowD Template:BS56099
Template:AltTravelStyle|Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS40189 Template:ArrowD Template:AltTravelStyle|Template:ArrowD
Template:AltTravelStyle|Template:BS09047
Template:AltTravelStyle|Template:BS59073 Template:ArrowD Template:BS56099
Template:AltTravelStyle|Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS40189 Template:ArrowD Template:AltTravelStyle|Template:ArrowD
Template:AltTravelStyle|Template:BS09037
Template:BS59073 Template:ArrowD Template:BS56099 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD
Template:AltTravelStyle|Template:BS59073 Template:ArrowD Template:BS56099 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:AltTravelStyle|Template:BS59009 Template:ArrowD Template:BS02049
Template:BS59073 Template:ArrowD Template:BS56099 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD
Template:BS59073 Template:ArrowD Template:BS56099 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD
Template:BS59073 Template:ArrowD Template:BS56099 Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:ArrowD Template:BS03381 Template:ArrowD Template:BS03419