Difference between revisions of "User:Wekelwrady"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) |
Wekelwrady (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{DT11| }} | |{{DT11| }} | ||
|{{DT24| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS60069}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/966}} }} {{BS52079}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/5}} {{Bus/143}} | |{{DT24| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS60069}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/966}} }} {{BS52079}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/5}} {{Bus/143}} }} {{BS40189}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{DT12| }} | |{{DT12| }} | ||
|{{ | |{{BS60229}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/26}} {{Bus/61}} {{Bus/107}} {{Bus/107|a=M}} }} {{BS60159}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/23}} }} {{BS07531}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/48}} {{Bus/57}} {{Bus/170}} {{Bus/851}} {{Bus/960}} {{Bus/980}} }} {{BS40011}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{DT13| }} | |{{DT13| }} | ||
|{{ | |{{BS60229}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/26}} {{Bus/61}} {{Bus/107}} {{Bus/107|a=M}} }} {{BS60159}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/23}} }} {{BS07531}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{DT14| }} | |{{DT14| }} | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{DT15| }} | |{{DT15| }} | ||
| | | | ||
{| {{AltTravelStyle|c=}} | |||
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|col=2|tl=}}|{{BS60221}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|l=}}|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/107}} |t=}} {{BS01611}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/56}} }} {{BS02089}} | |||
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=}}|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/107|a=M}} |t=}} {{BS02169}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{DT16| }} | |{{DT16| }} | ||
|{{ | |{{BS60221}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/107}} {{Bus/107|a=M}} }} {{BS01319}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/133}} }} {{BS03519}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{DT17| }} | |{{DT17| }} | ||
|{{BS60221}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/107}} {{Bus/107|a=M}} }} {{BS01319}} {{ArrowD}} {{EW11| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW14| }} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS27| }} {{ArrowD}} {{DT17| }} | | | ||
{| {{AltTravelStyle|c=}} | |||
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|col=2|tl=}}|{{BS60221}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|l=}}|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/107}} {{Bus/107|a=M}} |t=}} {{BS01319}} {{ArrowD}} {{EW11| }} | |||
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=}}|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/26}} {{Bus/140}} {{Bus/853}} {{Bus/853|a=M}} |t=}} {{BS80109}} {{ArrowD}} {{EW10| }} | |||
|- | |||
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|col=2|l=}}|{{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} |t=}} {{EW14| }} {{ArrowD|NSL| {{NSL}} }} {{NS27| }} {{ArrowD}} {{DT17| }} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{DT18| }} | |{{DT18| }} | ||
|{{BS60221}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/107}} {{Bus/107|a=M}} }} {{BS01319}} {{ArrowD}} {{EW11| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW14| }} {{ArrowD}} {{DT18| }} | | | ||
{| {{AltTravelStyle|c=}} | |||
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|col=2|tl=}}|{{BS60221}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|l=}}|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/107}} {{Bus/107|a=M}} |t=}} {{BS01319}} {{ArrowD}} {{EW11| }} | |||
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=}}|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/26}} {{Bus/140}} {{Bus/853}} {{Bus/853|a=M}} |t=}} {{BS80109}} {{ArrowD}} {{EW10| }} | |||
|- | |||
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|col=2|l=}}|{{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} |t=}} {{EW14| }} {{ArrowD}} {{DT18| }} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{DT19| }} | |{{DT19| }} | ||
Line 110: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{DT20| }} | |{{DT20| }} | ||
|{{ | |{{BS60229}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/26}} {{Bus/61}} {{Bus/107}} {{Bus/107|a=M}} }} {{BS60159}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/64}} }} {{BS04329}} {{ArrowD}} {{DT20| }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{DT21| }} | |{{DT21| }} | ||
|{{ | | | ||
{| {{AltTravelStyle|c=}} | |||
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|col=2|tl=}}|{{BS60229}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/26}} {{Bus/61}} {{Bus/107}} {{Bus/107|a=M}} }} {{BS60159}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|l=}}|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/64}} {{Bus/65}} |t=}} {{BS04029}} | |||
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=}}|{{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/147}} {{Bus/857}} |t=}} {{BS04019}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{DT22| }} | |{{DT22| }} | ||
|{{ | |{{BS60229}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/26}} {{Bus/61}} {{Bus/107}} {{Bus/107|a=M}} }} {{BS60159}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/64}} {{Bus/65}} {{Bus/147}} {{Bus/857}} }} {{BS07529}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{DT23| }} | |{{DT23| }} | ||
|{{ | |{{BS60221}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/61}} {{Bus/107}} {{Bus/107|a=M}} }} {{BS60019}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{DT25| }} | ||
|{{ | |{{BS60229}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/61}} }} {{BS70161}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{DT26| }} | |{{DT26| }} | ||
|{{ | |{{BS60229}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/61}} }} {{BS70371}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{DT27| }} | |{{DT27| }} | ||
|{{ | |{{BS60229}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/61}} }} {{BS71121}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{DT28| }} | |{{DT28| }} | ||
|{{ | |{{BS60221}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/26}} {{Bus/140}} {{Bus/853}} {{Bus/853|a=M}} }} {{BS80109}} {{ArrowD}} {{EW10| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW7| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS83101}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/15}} }} {{BS72039}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{DT29| }} | |{{DT29| }} | ||
|{{ | | | ||
{| {{AltTravelStyle|c=}} | |||
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|tl=}}|{{BS60221}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/26}} {{Bus/140}} {{Bus/853}} {{Bus/853|a=M}} }} {{BS80109}} {{ArrowD}} {{EW10| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW7| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS84009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/60}} {{Bus/87}} |b=}} | |||
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|t=}}|{{BS60229}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/26}} {{Bus/61}} {{Bus/107}} {{Bus/107|a=M}} }} {{BS60161}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/23}} |b=}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|col=2|l=}}|{{BS84451}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{DT30| }} | |{{DT30| }} | ||
|{{ | | | ||
{| {{AltTravelStyle|c=}} | |||
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|col=2|tl=}}|{{BS60221}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/26}} {{Bus/140}} {{Bus/853}} {{Bus/853|a=M}} }} {{BS80109}} {{ArrowD}} {{EW10| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW5| }} {{ArrowD|b=}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|l=}}|{{BS84031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/28}} {{Bus/67}} |b=}} | |||
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=}}|{{BS84009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/18}} {{Bus/69}} {{Bus/168}} {{Bus/228}} |b=}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|col=2|l=}}|{{BS84201}} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 145: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{DT31| }} | |{{DT31| }} | ||
|{{ | | | ||
{| {{AltTravelStyle|c=}} | |||
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|col=2|tl=}}|{{BS60221}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/26}} {{Bus/140}} {{Bus/853}} {{Bus/853|a=M}} }} {{BS80109}} {{ArrowD}} {{EW10| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW5| }} {{ArrowD|b=}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|l=}}|{{BS84031}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/28}} {{Bus/67}} |b=}} | |||
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=}}|{{BS84009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/18}} {{Bus/168}}|b=}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{AltTravelStyle|h=|col=2|l=}}|{{BS75051}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{DT32| }} | |{{DT32| }} | ||
|{{ | |{{BS60221}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/26}} {{Bus/140}} {{Bus/853}} {{Bus/853|a=M}} }} {{BS80109}} {{ArrowD}} {{EW10| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW2| }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{DT33| }} | |{{DT33| }} | ||
|{{ | |{{BS60221}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/26}} {{Bus/140}} {{Bus/853}} {{Bus/853|a=M}} }} {{BS80109}} {{ArrowD}} {{EW10| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW2| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS75009}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/4}} {{Bus/8}} {{Bus/19}} {{Bus/38}} {{Bus/81}} }} {{BS76221}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{DT34| }} | |{{DT34| }} | ||
|{{ | |{{BS60221}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/26}} {{Bus/140}} {{Bus/853}} {{Bus/853|a=M}} }} {{BS80109}} {{ArrowD}} {{EW10| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW4| }} {{ArrowD}} {{BS85091}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/2}} {{Bus/24}} }} {{BS96041}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{DT35| }} | |{{DT35| }} | ||
|{{ | |{{BS60221}} {{ArrowD|BUS| {{Bus/26}} {{Bus/140}} {{Bus/853}} {{Bus/853|a=M}} }} {{BS80109}} {{ArrowD}} {{EW10| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{EW4| }} {{ArrowD|EWL| {{EWL}} }} {{CG1| }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
==See Also== | ==See Also== | ||
{{Downtown Line}} | {{Downtown Line}} |
Revision as of 10:24, 12 June 2022
Hi, this is Wekelwrady!
All discussions to be in the talk page.
Thank you!
Ideas
Expressway pages to have an illustration of the expressway with one straight line, indicating the exits and adding a simple compass.
Pinned notes
- - Unless the only services that served between 2 MRT/LRT station operates on selected timing, than that should only be included, with remarks on the operating hours.
- strongly encourage to list those route without Express/Premium Service as a FIRST option, followed by those full-day Express/Premium Service which offer an even faster travel alternative than the first option.
- limit the duration of walk transfer, as we know Singapore is too hot and humid for walking long hours, to about 5 mins walk per transfer. As a rough gauge, the distance covered by 5 mins is roughly 400m. Do also consider the route taken should be barrier-free (for the disabled users)
Drafts
Sample draft template
Going To | Route(s) |
---|
TO DO (probably starting 7th May 2022):
-Raffles Place/City Hall
-Dakota/Mountbatten
-Botanic Gardens
-Rochor/Jalan Besar
-Sixth Ave
-Bukit Panjang
Notes
- The suggested route assumed that there is no train disruption on the rest of the MRT network.
- The list of bus service plying between the bus stops are listed accordingly by their similar travelling time and not by the origin-destination pair.
Downtown Line
Bukit Panjang to Stevens
Going To | Route(s) |
---|---|
DT1BP6Bukit Panjang | DT24Geylang Bahru Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Kallang Basin Swim Cplx ![]() Jln Kolam Ayer 966 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Opp Pending Stn ![]() Pending Rd Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] BP8Pending Bukit Panjang LRT [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] BP6DT1Bukit Panjang |
DT2Cashew | DT24Geylang Bahru Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Kallang Basin Swim Cplx ![]() Jln Kolam Ayer 966 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Opp Pending Stn ![]() Pending Rd Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] BP8Pending Bukit Panjang LRT [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] BP6DT1Bukit Panjang Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Bt Panjang Stn Exit A/LRT ![]() Upp Bt Timah Rd 67 170 176 178 961 961M 963 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Cashew Stn ![]() Upp Bt Timah Rd |
DT3Hillview | DT24Geylang Bahru Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Kallang Basin Swim Cplx ![]() Jln Kolam Ayer 966 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Aft Dairy Farm Rd ![]() Petir Rd Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Bef Dairy Farm Rd ![]() Petir Rd 973 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Aft Hillview Stn ![]() Hillview Rd |
DT5Beauty World | DT24Geylang Bahru Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Kallang Basin Swim Cplx ![]() Jln Kolam Ayer 966 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Catholic JC ![]() Whitley Rd 985 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Beauty World Stn Exit C ![]() Jln Jurong Kechil |
DT6King Albert Park | DT24Geylang Bahru Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Kallang Basin Swim Cplx ![]() Jln Kolam Ayer 966 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Catholic JC ![]() Whitley Rd 151 154 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]King Albert Pk Stn ![]() Bt Timah Rd |
DT7Sixth Avenue | DT24Geylang Bahru Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Kallang Basin Swim Cplx ![]() Jln Kolam Ayer 966 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Catholic JC ![]() Whitley Rd 151 154 156 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Sixth Ave Stn ![]() Bt Timah Rd |
DT8Tan Kah Kee | DT24Geylang Bahru Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Kallang Basin Swim Cplx ![]() Jln Kolam Ayer 966 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Catholic JC ![]() Whitley Rd 151 154 156 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Sixth Ave Stn ![]() Bt Timah Rd |
DT9CC19Botanic Gardens | DT24Geylang Bahru Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Kallang Basin Swim Cplx ![]() Jln Kolam Ayer 966 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Catholic JC ![]() Whitley Rd 151 153 154 156 186 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Sixth Ave Stn ![]() Bt Timah Rd |
DT10TE11Stevens | DT24Geylang Bahru Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Kallang Basin Swim Cplx ![]() Jln Kolam Ayer 966 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Catholic JC ![]() Whitley Rd 105 132 151 153 154 156 186 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Bef Stevens Stn Exit 4 ![]() Whitley Rd |
Newton to Chinatown
Going To | Route(s) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DT11NS21Newton | DT24Geylang Bahru Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Kallang Basin Swim Cplx ![]() Jln Kolam Ayer 966 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Opp Trellis Twrs ![]() Jln Toa Payoh 5 143 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Newton Stn Exit B ![]() Scotts Rd | ||||||
DT12NE7Little India | Blk 68 ![]() Geylang Bahru 26 61 107 107M [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Blk 54 ![]() Bendemeer Rd 23 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Rochor Stn ![]() Rochor Canal Rd 48 57 170 851 960 980 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Little India Stn Exit A ![]() Bt Timah Rd | ||||||
DT13Rochor | Blk 68 ![]() Geylang Bahru 26 61 107 107M [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Blk 54 ![]() Bendemeer Rd 23 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Rochor Stn ![]() Rochor Canal Rd | ||||||
DT14EW12Bugis | Blk 73/Geylang Bahru Stn ![]() Geylang Bahru 61 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Parkview Sq ![]() Nth Bridge Rd | ||||||
DT15CC4Promenade |
| ||||||
DT16CE1Bayfront | Blk 73/Geylang Bahru Stn ![]() Geylang Bahru 107 107M [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Lavender Stn Exit A/ICA ![]() Kallang Rd 133 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Bayfront Stn Exit A ![]() Bayfront Ave | ||||||
DT17Downtown |
| ||||||
DT18Telok Ayer |
| ||||||
DT19NE4Chinatown | Blk 73/Geylang Bahru Stn ![]() Geylang Bahru 61 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Opp Hong Lim Cplx ![]() Sth Bridge Rd |
Fort Canning to Bedok Reservoir
Going To | Route(s) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DT20Fort Canning | Blk 68 ![]() Geylang Bahru 26 61 107 107M [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Blk 54 ![]() Bendemeer Rd 64 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Opp UE Sq ![]() Clemenceau Ave Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] DT20Fort Canning | ||||||
DT21Bencoolen |
| ||||||
DT22Jalan Besar | Blk 68 ![]() Geylang Bahru 26 61 107 107M [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Blk 54 ![]() Bendemeer Rd 64 65 147 857 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Jln Besar Stn Exit A ![]() Jln Besar | ||||||
DT23Bendemeer | Blk 73/Geylang Bahru Stn ![]() Geylang Bahru 61 107 107M [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Bendemeer Stn Exit B ![]() Kallang Bahru | ||||||
DT25Mattar | Blk 68 ![]() Geylang Bahru 61 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Opp Mattar Stn Exit A ![]() Merpati Rd | ||||||
DT26CC10MacPherson | Blk 68 ![]() Geylang Bahru 61 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]MacPherson Stn Exit A ![]() Circuit Lk | ||||||
DT27Ubi | Blk 68 ![]() Geylang Bahru 61 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Ubi Stn Exit B ![]() Ubi Ave 2 | ||||||
DT28Kaki Bukit | Blk 73/Geylang Bahru Stn ![]() Geylang Bahru 26 140 853 853M [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Opp Kallang Stn/Blk 2C ![]() Lor 1 Geylang Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] EW10Kallang East–West Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] EW7Eunos Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Eunos Stn ![]() Jln Eunos 15 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Kaki Bt Stn Exit A ![]() Kaki Bt Ave 1 | ||||||
DT29Bedok North |
| ||||||
DT30Bedok Reservoir |
|
Tampines West to Expo
Going To | Route(s) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DT31Tampines West |
| ||||||
DT32EW2Tampines | Blk 73/Geylang Bahru Stn ![]() Geylang Bahru 26 140 853 853M [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Opp Kallang Stn/Blk 2C ![]() Lor 1 Geylang Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] EW10Kallang East–West Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] EW2DT32Tampines | ||||||
DT33Tampines East | Blk 73/Geylang Bahru Stn ![]() Geylang Bahru 26 140 853 853M [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Opp Kallang Stn/Blk 2C ![]() Lor 1 Geylang Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] EW10Kallang East–West Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] EW2DT32Tampines Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Tampines Int ![]() Tampines Ctrl 1 4 8 19 38 81 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Tampines East Stn Exit A ![]() Tampines Ave 7 | ||||||
DT34Upper Changi | Blk 73/Geylang Bahru Stn ![]() Geylang Bahru 26 140 853 853M [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Opp Kallang Stn/Blk 2C ![]() Lor 1 Geylang Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] EW10Kallang East–West Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] EW4CGTanah Merah Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] Tanah Merah Stn Exit B ![]() New Upp Changi Rd 2 24 [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Upp Changi Stn/Opp SUTD ![]() Upp Changi Rd East | ||||||
DT35CG1Expo | Blk 73/Geylang Bahru Stn ![]() Geylang Bahru 26 140 853 853M [ 0 ~ 120 mins ]Opp Kallang Stn/Blk 2C ![]() Lor 1 Geylang Walk[ 0 ~ 120 mins ] EW10Kallang East–West Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] EW4CGTanah Merah East–West Line [ 0 ~ 120 mins ] CG1DT35Expo |
See Also
![]() |
[ V • T • E ] | |
---|---|---|
Stations | Bukit Panjang • Cashew • Hillview • Hume • Beauty World • King Albert Park • Sixth Avenue • Tan Kah Kee • Botanic Gardens • Stevens • Newton • Little India • Rochor • Bugis • Promenade • Bayfront • Downtown • Telok Ayer • Chinatown • Fort Canning • Bencoolen • Jalan Besar • Bendemeer • Geylang Bahru • Mattar • MacPherson • Ubi • Kaki Bukit • Bedok North • Bedok Reservoir • Tampines West • Tampines • Tampines East • Upper Changi • Expo | |
DTL3eXilin • Sungei Bedok | ||
Rolling Stock | 951 | |
Depots | Gali Batu • Kim Chuan • East Coast | |
Others | Bridging Service |