Mandai Shuttle Buses: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|PC4068Z | |PC4068Z | ||
|SP | |SP | ||
|} | |||
=====[[BYD B12A03#Deployments|BYD B12A03]]===={|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|-class="CCL" | |||
!Registration no. | |||
!Service | |||
|- | |||
|PD442Y | |||
|rowspan="4"|CL-B/CL-R/CR/CWR | |||
|- | |||
|PD524U | |||
|- | |||
|PD621Y | |||
|- | |||
|PD648X | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:19, 13 June 2023
Mandai Khatib Shuttle Bus Deployments
Single-Deckers
Volvo B9L
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PA2A | EWS/MKS* |
| PA33K | MKS |
| PC3738E | MKS |
| PC3763G | MKS |
| PC3769R | MKS |
| PC3849T | SP |
| PC3853E | SP |
| PC3867R | SP |
| PC3876P | SP |
| PC3880B | EWS/MKS* |
| PC3972U | SP |
| PC4009U | SP |
| PC4068Z | SP |
=====BYD B12A03===={|class="toccolours" border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse"
|-class="CCL"
!Registration no.
!Service
|-
|PD442Y
|rowspan="4"|CL-B/CL-R/CR/CWR
|-
|PD524U
|-
|PD621Y
|-
|PD648X
|}