Tampines Retail Park Shuttle Buses: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Added some bus fleets that has been done a shutttle in Tampines retail park. feel free to edit it. |
|||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PA22S | |PA22S | ||
|SP | |rowspan= "4 "|SP | ||
|- | |||
|PA8707Y | |||
|- | |||
|PC2749E | |||
|- | |||
|PC2769Y | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:10, 15 June 2023
Tampines Retail Park Bus Deployments
Minibuses
Mitsubishi Fuso Rosa BE641JRMDEB
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| CB7845L | Pasir Ris Route |
| CB7862L |
Mercedes Benz Sprinter
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PA9207S | Pasir Ris Route |
| PC2072Z | |
| PC3214A |
Coaches
Isuzu LT434P (Beck Revo)
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC5903G | Sengkang Route |
Isuzu LT434P (SC Chivorous)
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC5059T | Sengkang Route |
Higer KLQ6109Q
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC4832J | Sengkang Route |
Yutong ZK6122HE9
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PA22S | SP |
| PA8707Y | |
| PC2749E | |
| PC2769Y |
Yutong ZK6107H
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC2648M | SP |
| PC2750A | |
| PC3291B |
Volvo B7R (Truckquip Alpha)
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC6372G | Sengkang Route |
Volvo B8R (Truckquip Alpha)
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC8160M | SP |
| PC8431G |
Single-Deckers
Volvo B9L
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC3954Y | Tampines Route/Bedok Route |
| PC4019R | SP |
| PC4032B | Tampines Route/Bedok Route |
| PC4038K | |
| PC4051X | |
| PC4071M |