Tampines Retail Park Shuttle Buses: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Tampines Retail Park Bus Deployments (Giant shuttle): Tidied up based on current deployments and downsize operations to Giant only. Weekend Shuttle (Pasir Ris / Sengkang) will be performed by any 2 perm / random buses. |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Tampines Retail Park Bus Deployments (Giant | ==Tampines Retail Park Bus Deployments (Giant Shuttle)== | ||
====Minibuses==== | ====Minibuses==== | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CB7862L | |CB7862L | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 33: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PA9207S | |PA9207S | ||
|Pasir Ris Route | |||
|- | |- | ||
|PC2072Z | |PC2072Z | ||
|SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|PC3214A | |PC3214A | ||
|Pasir Ris Route | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 80: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PA22S | |PA22S | ||
| | |rowspan= "3"|SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PA8707Y | |PA8707Y | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PC2749E | |PC2749E | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 99: | Line 82: | ||
!<font style="color:white;">Registration no.</font> | !<font style="color:white;">Registration no.</font> | ||
!<font style="color:white;">Service</font> | !<font style="color:white;">Service</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PC2750A | |PC2750A | ||
|rowspan= "2"|SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|PC3291B | |PC3291B | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 116: | Line 95: | ||
!<font style="color:white;">Registration no.</font> | !<font style="color:white;">Registration no.</font> | ||
!<font style="color:white;">Service</font> | !<font style="color:white;">Service</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PC6453G | |PC6453G | ||
|SP | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 128: | Line 105: | ||
!<font style="color:white;">Registration no.</font> | !<font style="color:white;">Registration no.</font> | ||
!<font style="color:white;">Service</font> | !<font style="color:white;">Service</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PC8431G | |PC8431G | ||
|SP | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:55, 18 June 2023
Tampines Retail Park Bus Deployments (Giant Shuttle)
Minibuses
Mitsubishi Fuso Rosa BE641JRMDEB
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| CB7845L | Pasir Ris Route |
| CB7862L |
Mercedes Benz Sprinter
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PA9207S | Pasir Ris Route |
| PC2072Z | SP |
| PC3214A | Pasir Ris Route |
Coaches
Isuzu LT434P (Beck Revo)
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC5903G | Sengkang Route |
Isuzu LT434P (SC Chivorous)
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC5059T | Sengkang Route |
Higer KLQ6109Q
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC4832J | Sengkang Route |
| PC4914G |
Yutong ZK6122HE9
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PA22S | SP |
| PA8707Y | |
| PC2749E |
Yutong ZK6107H
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC2750A | SP |
| PC3291B |
Volvo B7R (Truckquip Alpha)
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC6453G | SP |
Volvo B8R (Truckquip Alpha)
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC8431G | SP |
Single-Deckers
Volvo B9L
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC3954Y | Tampines Route/Bedok Route |
| PC4019R | SP |
| PC4032B | Tampines Route/Bedok Route |
| PC4038K | |
| PC4051X | |
| PC4071M |