Tampines Retail Park Shuttle Buses: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
PC8160M also a SP for giant shuttle too does Sengkang on certain weekends. |
PA8707Y is out of Giant shuttle now doing airport shuttle. Now 6250A and 2463D do giant shuttle a few times this month already will update the fleet if there’s some changes. |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PC4914G | |PC4914G | ||
|} | |||
=====Higer KLQ6118K===== | |||
{|class="toccolours sortable " border="1" cellpadding="3" style="border-collapse:collapse" | |||
|-bgcolor=#000000 | |||
!<font style="color:white;">Registration no.</font> | |||
!<font style="color:white;">Service</font> | |||
|- | |||
|PC6250A | |||
|SP | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 72: | Line 82: | ||
|rowspan= "3"|SP | |rowspan= "3"|SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |PC2463D | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PC2749E | |PC2749E | ||
| Line 88: | Line 98: | ||
|PC3291B | |PC3291B | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:04, 25 June 2023
Tampines Retail Park Bus Deployments (Giant Shuttle)
Minibuses
Mitsubishi Fuso Rosa BE641JRMDEB
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| CB7845L | Pasir Ris Route |
| CB7862L |
Mercedes Benz Sprinter
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PA9207S | Pasir Ris Route |
| PC2072Z | SP |
| PC3214A | Pasir Ris Route |
Coaches
Isuzu LT434P (Beck Revo)
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC5903G | Sengkang Route |
Isuzu LT434P (SC Chivorous)
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC5059T | Sengkang Route |
Higer KLQ6109Q
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC4832J | Sengkang Route |
| PC4914G |
Higer KLQ6118K
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC6250A | SP |
Yutong ZK6122HE9
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PA22S | SP |
| PC2463D | |
| PC2749E |
Yutong ZK6107H
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC2750A | SP |
| PC3291B |
Volvo B8R (Truckquip Alpha)
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC8160M | SP |
| PC8431G |
Single-Deckers
Volvo B9L
| Registration no. | Service |
|---|---|
| PC3954Y | Tampines Route/Bedok Route |
| PC4019R | SP |
| PC4032B | Tampines Route/Bedok Route |
| PC4038K | |
| PC4051X | |
| PC4071M |