User:Bendemeer: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|SBS8853D | |SBS8853D | ||
|AMDEP 166 | |AMDEP 166 | ||
|{{N/A}} | |rowspan="2" {{N/A}} | ||
|- | |||
|SG2017C | |||
|SEDEP 71 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 29: | Line 32: | ||
!Service | !Service | ||
!Advertisement | !Advertisement | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7679Y | |||
|BBDEP 7 | |||
|{{N/A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1000G | |SG1000G | ||
Revision as of 16:23, 22 September 2024
Bendemeer
The only sgWiki editor that doesn't make false bullshit claims that are pulled out of my ass. If you get angry that I undo your edit, go cry about it.
My reps
| Registration no. | Service | Advertisement |
|---|---|---|
| SBS7566P | BBDEP 165 | N/A |
| SBS8148G | UPDEP 132 | Tung Lok Seafood 同乐海鲜: Unique Creations From The Heart 用心创佳肴 但求美食传. Featured Dishes - L & R: Wasabi Mayo Prawn, Grilled Fish In Collagen Broth, Salted Egg Fish Skin & Signature Chilli Crab & B: Signature Chilli Crab. (3rd Gen) |
| SBS8853D | AMDEP 166 | N/A |
| SG2017C | SEDEP 71 |
My former reps
| Registration no. | Service | Advertisement |
|---|---|---|
| SBS7679Y | BBDEP 7 | N/A |
| SG1000G | SEDEP 135 | NS & OS: Cycle & Carriage: 1000th Citaro Celebrations. |
| SG1721J | UPDEP 16 | Medic Marketing Pte Ltd - Biocalth: Helps Strengthen Bones And Support Joints. (2nd Gen) |
| SG1749E | idfk since the editors all retarded | N/A |