Difference between revisions of "User:NicholasChan"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
NicholasChan (talk | contribs) |
NicholasChan (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|515/516 | |515/516 | ||
|NSEWL train | |NSEWL train | ||
|- | |||
|525/526 | |525/526 | ||
|NSEWL train | |NSEWL train | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:23, 8 October 2024
Fully retired trains
KSFB C151A
Registration no. | Former service | Status |
---|---|---|
505/506 | NSEWL train | Decommissioned |
507/508 | NSEWL train | |
515/516 | NSEWL train | |
525/526 | NSEWL train |
KSFB C151B
Registration no. | Former service | Status |
---|---|---|
609/610 | NSEWL train | Decommissioned |
645/645 | NSEWL train | |
665/666 | NSEWL train |