Hyundai Kona Hybrid: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Shaun (talk | contribs)
Created page with "==Specification== {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" !Operator(s) |Comfort DelGro Taxi |- !Registration No. |SH7762X<br> SH8249E<br> SHC994X |- !Vehicle Make |rowspan="3" |Hyundai |- !Vehicle Manufacturer |- !Vehicle Bodywork |- !Vehicle Model |{{TBC}} |- !Length |{{TBC}} |- !Width |{{TBC}} |- !Quantity |3 |- !Year |2023 |- !Period of Registration |{{Unknown}} |- !Passenger Capacity |5 |- !Engine Model |{{TBC}} |- !Engine Capacity |{{TBC}} |- !Emission Standa..."
 
Shaun (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
|-
|-
!Registration No.
!Registration No.
|SH7762X<br> SH8249E<br> SHC994X
|SH7762X<br> SH8249E<br> SHA4271H<br> SHC994X
|-
|-
!Vehicle Make
!Vehicle Make
Line 24: Line 24:
|-
|-
!Quantity
!Quantity
|3
|4
|-
|-
!Year
!Year
Line 64: Line 64:
|-
|-
|SH7762X
|SH7762X
|rowspan=3 {{N/A}}
|rowspan=4 {{N/A}}
|-
|-
|SH8249E
|SH8249E
|-
|SHA4271H
|-
|-
|SHC994X
|SHC994X
Line 98: Line 100:
|-
|-
|Comfort DelGro Taxi Blue Livery
|Comfort DelGro Taxi Blue Livery
|SH7762X & SH8249E
|SH7762X, SH8249E & SHA4271H
|-
|-
|CityCab Yellow Livery
|CityCab Yellow Livery
Line 108: Line 110:
|-
|-
|Singapore Style (Both front and rear plates in black with letters in white)
|Singapore Style (Both front and rear plates in black with letters in white)
|SH7762X, SH8249E & SHC994X
|SH7762X, SH8249E, SHA4271H & SHC994X
|-
|-
|European Style (Front plate in white with rear plate in yellow with letters in black)
|European Style (Front plate in white with rear plate in yellow with letters in black)
|{{TBC}}
|{{N/A}}
|}
|}


Line 118: Line 120:
!colspan="2"|Click to expand/collapse
!colspan="2"|Click to expand/collapse
|-
|-
|{{TBC}}
|{{N/A}}
|}
|}
===Notes===
===Notes===
*This page is to be filled up
*This page is to be filled up
[[Category: Taxis]]
[[Category: Taxis]]

Revision as of 00:34, 14 January 2025

Specification

Operator(s) Comfort DelGro Taxi
Registration No. SH7762X
SH8249E
SHA4271H
SHC994X
Vehicle Make Hyundai
Vehicle Manufacturer
Vehicle Bodywork
Vehicle Model TBC
Length TBC
Width TBC
Quantity 4
Year 2023
Period of Registration Unknown
Passenger Capacity 5
Engine Model TBC
Engine Capacity TBC
Emission Standard TBC
Transmission Model TBC
Power/Torque TBC
Aircon Model TBC
Seat Model Hyundai

Fleet

Comfort DelGro Taxi

Registration no. Advertisement
SH7762X N/A
SH8249E
SHA4271H
SHC994X

Other Information

Legend

Advertisement
N/A Not Available
(empty) Advertisement with Left and Right doors wrapped in advertisement with rear Bumper Sticker / Trunk Wrap and without Roof Wrap
F Advertisement on the Front Bumper with Hood / No Hood
L Advertisement on the Left side
R Advertisement on the Right side
B Advertisement on the Rear as a Bumper Sticker or Wrapped Trunk
T Advertisement on the Roof as a wrap
P Advertisement with Props on the roof
FB Advertisement with All sides covered with advertisement without props

Livery

Click to expand/collapse
Comfort DelGro Taxi Blue Livery SH7762X, SH8249E & SHA4271H
CityCab Yellow Livery SHC994X

License Plate Style

Click to expand/collapse
Singapore Style (Both front and rear plates in black with letters in white) SH7762X, SH8249E, SHA4271H & SHC994X
European Style (Front plate in white with rear plate in yellow with letters in black) N/A

Taxis with Bolded License Plates

Click to expand/collapse
N/A

Notes

  • This page is to be filled up