User:TheDonaldTrumpSupport: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
==Deployments==
==Deployment==
{|class="wikitable sortable" style='text-align:center;'
{|class="wikitable sortable" style='text-align:center;'
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=|bgop=a0}}'|Registration no.
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=|bgop=a0}}'|Registration no.
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=|bgop=a0}}'|Registration date
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=|bgop=a0}}'|Registration date
!class="unsortable" style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=|bgop=a0}}'|Depot allocation
!class="unsortable" style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=|bgop=a0}}'|Depot allocation
|-
|{{Livery/SBST|SBS8159A}}
|21 April 2008
|style='text-align:left'|{{SBST/1}} SLBP (June 2008 – May 2009), HGDEP (May 2009 – January 2025), SWDEP (January 2025), BNDEP (January 2025 – Present)
|-
==Former Deployment==
{|class="wikitable sortable" style='text-align:center;'
!style="{{CSS/PAST|xfc=|xbc=}}"|Registration no.
!style="{{CSS/PAST|xfc=|xbc=}}"|Registration date
!style="{{CSS/PAST|xfc=|xbc=}}"|Status
!class="unsortable" style="{{CSS/PAST|xfc=|xbc=}}"|Depot allocation
|-
|-
|SBS7392Z
|SBS7392Z
|26 September 2006
|26 September 2006
|{{BDR}}
|style='text-align:left'|{{SBST/1}} HGDEP (December 2006 – November 2021)
|style='text-align:left'|{{SBST/1}} HGDEP (December 2006 – November 2021)
|-
|SBS8159A
|21 April 2008
|style='text-align:left'|{{SBST/1}} SLBP (June 2008 – May 2009), HGDEP (May 2009 – January 2025), SWDEP (January 2025), BNDEP (January 2025 – Present)
|-
|-

Revision as of 15:50, 14 April 2025

Deployment

Former Deployment

Registration no. Registration date Depot allocation
SBS8159A
21 April 2008 SBS Transit: SLBP (June 2008 – May 2009), HGDEP (May 2009 – January 2025), SWDEP (January 2025), BNDEP (January 2025 – Present)
Registration no. Registration date Status Depot allocation
SBS7392Z 26 September 2006 De-registered SBS Transit: HGDEP (December 2006 – November 2021)