SgWiki:Bus Spotting/8 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Opened spotting page. |
→Bus Spotting: Do not even remove my bus spotting here thanks. SG5543E on 10 today AM |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6857G | |||
|33 @ 07:45 | |||
|rowspan=25|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6880M | |||
|111 @ 07:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6641L | |||
|120 @ 07:46 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3040A | |||
|61 @ 07:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1141H | |||
|175 @ 07:56 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6809X | |||
|175 @ 07:56 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1145Y | |||
|57 @ 07:59 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6375E | |||
|120 @ 08:02 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6197P | |||
|51 @ 08:02 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB11D | |||
|176 @ 08:03 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3085Z | |||
|176 @ 08:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5543E | |||
|10 @ 08:05 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3519L | |||
|143 @ 08:06 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6361U | |||
|97 @ 08:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3357C | |||
|143 @ 08:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8560Z | |||
|100 @ 08:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3083D | |||
|176 @ 08:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8588U | |||
|166 @ 08:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8525B | |||
|51 @ 08:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8061Y | |||
|10 @ 08:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3509R | |||
|97 @ 08:18 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6121X | |||
|93 @ 08:22 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6104X | |||
|100 @ 08:24 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6088J | |||
|51 @ 08:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6312L | |||
|97 @ 08:31 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:40, 8 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 7 May 2025 | 8 May 2025 (Thursday) | 9 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS6857G | 33 @ 07:45 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS6880M | 111 @ 07:45 | |
| SBS6641L | 120 @ 07:46 | |
| SMB3040A | 61 @ 07:55 | |
| SG1141H | 175 @ 07:56 | |
| SBS6809X | 175 @ 07:56 | |
| SG1145Y | 57 @ 07:59 | |
| SBS6375E | 120 @ 08:02 | |
| SG6197P | 51 @ 08:02 | |
| SMB11D | 176 @ 08:03 | |
| SG3085Z | 176 @ 08:04 | |
| SG5543E | 10 @ 08:05 | |
| SMB3519L | 143 @ 08:06 | |
| SBS6361U | 97 @ 08:10 | |
| SBS3357C | 143 @ 08:11 | |
| SBS8560Z | 100 @ 08:12 | |
| SG3083D | 176 @ 08:13 | |
| SBS8588U | 166 @ 08:13 | |
| SBS8525B | 51 @ 08:15 | |
| SBS8061Y | 10 @ 08:16 | |
| SMB3509R | 97 @ 08:18 | |
| SBS6121X | 93 @ 08:22 | |
| SBS6104X | 100 @ 08:24 | |
| SBS6088J | 51 @ 08:27 | |
| SBS6312L | 97 @ 08:31 |