SgWiki:Bus Spotting/8 May 2025: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
BusFan74 (talk | contribs)
Bus Spotting: Do not even remove my bus spotting here thanks. SG5543E on 10 today AM
BusFan74 (talk | contribs)
Bus Spotting: Added SG6226P do not remove
Line 14: Line 14:
|SBS6857G
|SBS6857G
|33 @ 07:45
|33 @ 07:45
|rowspan=25|[[User: BusFan74]]
|rowspan=26|[[User: BusFan74]]
|-
|-
|SBS6880M
|SBS6880M
Line 87: Line 87:
|SBS6312L
|SBS6312L
|97 @ 08:31
|97 @ 08:31
|-
|SG6226P
|166 @ 08:41
|}
|}

Revision as of 08:48, 8 May 2025

!
DELETION NOTICE
!
This page will be deleted soon.
Reason: This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 8 June 2025

If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view.

← 7 May 2025 8 May 2025 (Thursday) 9 May 2025 →

Bus Spotting

Registration Plate Bus Service & Time Spotter
SBS6857G 33 @ 07:45 User: BusFan74
SBS6880M 111 @ 07:45
SBS6641L 120 @ 07:46
SMB3040A 61 @ 07:55
SG1141H 175 @ 07:56
SBS6809X 175 @ 07:56
SG1145Y 57 @ 07:59
SBS6375E 120 @ 08:02
SG6197P 51 @ 08:02
SMB11D 176 @ 08:03
SG3085Z 176 @ 08:04
SG5543E 10 @ 08:05
SMB3519L 143 @ 08:06
SBS6361U 97 @ 08:10
SBS3357C 143 @ 08:11
SBS8560Z 100 @ 08:12
SG3083D 176 @ 08:13
SBS8588U 166 @ 08:13
SBS8525B 51 @ 08:15
SBS8061Y 10 @ 08:16
SMB3509R 97 @ 08:18
SBS6121X 93 @ 08:22
SBS6104X 100 @ 08:24
SBS6088J 51 @ 08:27
SBS6312L 97 @ 08:31
SG6226P 166 @ 08:41