SgWiki:Bus Spotting/9 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Opened today spotting page. Take note it will expire on 9 June |
→Bus Spotting: Please do not remove thanks. SBS8186X will be gone in 5 days time by now |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SBS8905M | |||
|111 @ 07:45 | |||
|rowspan=25|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8180L | |||
|186 @ 07:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5935H | |||
|51 @ 07:46 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8186X | |||
|33 @ 07:46 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6839J | |||
|64 @ 07:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6805G | |||
|100 @ 07:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB72C | |||
|176 @ 08:03 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8090M | |||
|120 @ 08:03 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3755L | |||
|10 @ 08:06 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3526R | |||
|97 @ 08:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1508G | |||
|61 @ 08:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8323S | |||
|100 @ 08:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3582C | |||
|143 @ 08:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6312L | |||
|97 @ 08:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8067G | |||
|100 @ 08:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8061Y | |||
|10 @ 08:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8541D | |||
|93 @ 08:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3505B | |||
|97 @ 08:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3535P | |||
|97 @ 08:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8765A | |||
|51 @ 08:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1041M | |||
|97e @ 08:21 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8118T | |||
|175 @ 08:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8741T | |||
|51 @ 08:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB5036A | |||
|963 @ 08:29 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1002B | |||
|97 @ 08:33 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:41, 9 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 8 May 2025 | 9 May 2025 (Friday) | 10 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS8905M | 111 @ 07:45 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8180L | 186 @ 07:45 | |
| SG5935H | 51 @ 07:46 | |
| SBS8186X | 33 @ 07:46 | |
| SBS6839J | 64 @ 07:51 | |
| SBS6805G | 100 @ 07:57 | |
| SMB72C | 176 @ 08:03 | |
| SBS8090M | 120 @ 08:03 | |
| SBS3755L | 10 @ 08:06 | |
| SMB3526R | 97 @ 08:08 | |
| SMB1508G | 61 @ 08:08 | |
| SBS8323S | 100 @ 08:09 | |
| SMB3582C | 143 @ 08:10 | |
| SBS6312L | 97 @ 08:11 | |
| SBS8067G | 100 @ 08:14 | |
| SBS8061Y | 10 @ 08:16 | |
| SBS8541D | 93 @ 08:16 | |
| SMB3505B | 97 @ 08:19 | |
| SMB3535P | 97 @ 08:19 | |
| SBS8765A | 51 @ 08:21 | |
| SG1041M | 97e @ 08:21 | |
| SBS8118T | 175 @ 08:23 | |
| SBS8741T | 51 @ 08:23 | |
| SMB5036A | 963 @ 08:29 | |
| SG1002B | 97 @ 08:33 |