SgWiki:Bus Spotting/10 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: Please do not remove thanks. Part 2 coming soon. SG1728R 193 today, cross depot for KJ/SL |
→Bus Spotting: Updated. Do not remove thanks. SMB65Z & SMB3082D |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|SBS3117D | |SBS3117D | ||
|157 @ 10:39 | |157 @ 10:39 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=53|[[User: BusFan74]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS6102B | |SBS6102B | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|SMB3601G | |SMB3601G | ||
|172 @ 11:22 | |172 @ 11:22 | ||
|- | |||
|SMB1323Y | |||
|172 @ 11:26 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6337C | |||
|974 @ 11:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1342S | |||
|172 @ 11:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6656U | |||
|157 @ 11:28 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3386T | |||
|334 @ 11:47 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6436M | |||
|333 @ 11:47 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8211G | |||
|99 @ 11:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB309X | |||
|187 @ 11:58 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8192C | |||
|993 @ 12:05 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3030D | |||
|870 @ 12:06 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3215D | |||
|157 @ 12:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3040A | |||
|187 @ 12:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6443S | |||
|941 @ 12:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB65Z | |||
|178 @ 12:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3082D | |||
|992 @ 12:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3078S | |||
|947 @ 12:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB81B | |||
|985 @ 12:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1646R | |||
|178 @ 12:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB227Z | |||
|945 @ 12:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3382D | |||
|992 @ 12:31 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8487C | |||
|174 @ 12:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3067Z | |||
|106 @ 12:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3372H | |||
|990 @ 12:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3050X | |||
|990 @ 12:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3110G | |||
|852 @ 12:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3016X | |||
|77 @ 12:39 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:58, 10 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 9 May 2025 | 10 May 2025 (Saturday) | 11 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS3117D | 157 @ 10:39 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS6102B | 243G @ 10:40 | |
| SBS3289R | 30 @ 10:41 | |
| SBS8034B | 174 @ 10:44 | |
| SG5474X | 243G @ 10:46 | |
| SG5475T | 243W @ 10:46 | |
| SBS3412B | 79 @ 10:48 | |
| SG1728R | 193 @ 10:49 | |
| SMB3101H | 243W @ 10:50 | |
| SMB350A | 178 @ 10:51 | |
| SMB1380G | 172 @ 10:52 | |
| SBS6106R | 243W @ 10:53 | |
| SMB3052R | 243G @ 10:54 | |
| SMB3108P | 242 @ 10:56 | |
| SBS6398P | 243G @ 11:00 | |
| SBS6759G | 154 @ 11:07 | |
| SBS3371K | 79 @ 11:09 | |
| SBS3625D | 30 @ 11:10 | |
| SMB17M | 172 @ 11:11 | |
| SBS8771G | 192 @ 11:13 | |
| SBS3288T | 181 @ 11:13 | |
| SBS8942E | 240 @ 11:15 | |
| SMB1446B | 178 @ 11:17 | |
| SMB3601G | 172 @ 11:22 | |
| SMB1323Y | 172 @ 11:26 | |
| SG6337C | 974 @ 11:27 | |
| SMB1342S | 172 @ 11:27 | |
| SBS6656U | 157 @ 11:28 | |
| SBS3386T | 334 @ 11:47 | |
| SBS6436M | 333 @ 11:47 | |
| SBS8211G | 99 @ 11:49 | |
| SMB309X | 187 @ 11:58 | |
| SBS8192C | 993 @ 12:05 | |
| SMB3030D | 870 @ 12:06 | |
| SBS3215D | 157 @ 12:09 | |
| SMB3040A | 187 @ 12:10 | |
| SBS6443S | 941 @ 12:10 | |
| SMB65Z | 178 @ 12:11 | |
| SMB3082D | 992 @ 12:11 | |
| SMB3078S | 947 @ 12:14 | |
| SMB81B | 985 @ 12:15 | |
| SMB1646R | 178 @ 12:16 | |
| SMB227Z | 945 @ 12:23 | |
| SBS3382D | 992 @ 12:31 | |
| SBS8487C | 174 @ 12:36 | |
| SMB3067Z | 106 @ 12:36 | |
| SBS3372H | 990 @ 12:38 | |
| SMB3050X | 990 @ 12:38 | |
| SMB3110G | 852 @ 12:38 | |
| SMB3016X | 77 @ 12:39 |