SgWiki:Bus Spotting/11 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: SBS8791Z on 81 today. Do not remove |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|81 @ 09:36 | |81 @ 09:36 | ||
|[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | |[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | ||
|- | |||
|SG1828K | |||
|136 @ 12:29 | |||
|rowspan=5|[[User: JJZaEJ]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6840D | |||
|74 @ 12:48 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3470H | |||
|133 @ 12:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1194E | |||
|136 @ 12:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7718T | |||
|76 @ 12:53 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:06, 11 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 10 May 2025 | 11 May 2025 (Sunday) | 12 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS8791Z | 81 @ 09:36 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SG1828K | 136 @ 12:29 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SBS6840D | 74 @ 12:48 | |
| SBS3470H | 133 @ 12:49 | |
| SG1194E | 136 @ 12:49 | |
| SBS7718T | 76 @ 12:53 |