SgWiki:Bus Spotting/11 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: Please do not remove thanks. SMB3040A on 178 today, past ex-perm & SMB3094U is the Bulim Ferry Service bus of the day |
|||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|SBS7718T | |SBS7718T | ||
|76 @ 12:53 | |76 @ 12:53 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6345S | |||
|333 @ 11:34 | |||
|rowspan=34|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3345L | |||
|334 @ 11:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1006R | |||
|49 @ 11:39 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6761Z | |||
|105 @ 11:42 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8335H | |||
|993 @ 11:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3382D | |||
|334 @ 11:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8192C | |||
|993 @ 11:47 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6355M | |||
|66 @ 11:48 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3385X | |||
|79 @ 11:48 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3019M | |||
|870 @ 11:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8799C | |||
|506 @ 12:03 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB325Z | |||
|187 @ 12:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3040A | |||
|178 @ 12:06 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1730H | |||
|502 @ 12:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1464Z | |||
|187 @ 12:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7678A | |||
|198 @ 12:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6309Y | |||
|333 @ 12:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB326X | |||
|187 @ 12:26 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1067P | |||
|66 @ 12:28 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3094U | |||
|Bulim Ferry Service @ 12:30 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3074C | |||
|945 @ 12:44 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3155C | |||
|852 @ 12:44 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3091C | |||
|173 @ 12:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB228X | |||
|77 @ 12:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3541X | |||
|992 @ 12:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1559J | |||
|187 @ 12:54 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3001M | |||
|945 @ 12:54 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB230M | |||
|990 @ 12:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3067Z | |||
|947 @ 12:58 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3081G | |||
|941 @ 12:58 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1615E | |||
|178 @ 13:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3297S | |||
|157 @ 13:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB30Z | |||
|985 @ 13:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1342S | |||
|178 @ 13:15 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:20, 11 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 10 May 2025 | 11 May 2025 (Sunday) | 12 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS8791Z | 81 @ 09:36 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SG1828K | 136 @ 12:29 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SBS6840D | 74 @ 12:48 | |
| SBS3470H | 133 @ 12:49 | |
| SG1194E | 136 @ 12:49 | |
| SBS7718T | 76 @ 12:53 | |
| SBS6345S | 333 @ 11:34 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS3345L | 334 @ 11:34 | |
| SG1006R | 49 @ 11:39 | |
| SBS6761Z | 105 @ 11:42 | |
| SBS8335H | 993 @ 11:45 | |
| SBS3382D | 334 @ 11:45 | |
| SBS8192C | 993 @ 11:47 | |
| SBS6355M | 66 @ 11:48 | |
| SBS3385X | 79 @ 11:48 | |
| SMB3019M | 870 @ 11:50 | |
| SBS8799C | 506 @ 12:03 | |
| SMB325Z | 187 @ 12:04 | |
| SMB3040A | 178 @ 12:06 | |
| SG1730H | 502 @ 12:08 | |
| SMB1464Z | 187 @ 12:15 | |
| SBS7678A | 198 @ 12:15 | |
| SBS6309Y | 333 @ 12:23 | |
| SMB326X | 187 @ 12:26 | |
| SG1067P | 66 @ 12:28 | |
| SMB3094U | Bulim Ferry Service @ 12:30 | |
| SMB3074C | 945 @ 12:44 | |
| SMB3155C | 852 @ 12:44 | |
| SMB3091C | 173 @ 12:45 | |
| SMB228X | 77 @ 12:45 | |
| SMB3541X | 992 @ 12:53 | |
| SMB1559J | 187 @ 12:54 | |
| SMB3001M | 945 @ 12:54 | |
| SMB230M | 990 @ 12:55 | |
| SMB3067Z | 947 @ 12:58 | |
| SMB3081G | 941 @ 12:58 | |
| SMB1615E | 178 @ 13:08 | |
| SBS3297S | 157 @ 13:13 | |
| SMB30Z | 985 @ 13:13 | |
| SMB1342S | 178 @ 13:15 |