SgWiki:Bus Spotting/11 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: Please do not remove thanks. SMB3040A on 178 today, past ex-perm & SMB3094U is the Bulim Ferry Service bus of the day |
→Bus Spotting: Last one for the day do not remove thanks |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|SBS6345S | |SBS6345S | ||
|333 @ 11:34 | |333 @ 11:34 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=43|[[User: BusFan74]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SBS3345L | |SBS3345L | ||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|SMB1342S | |SMB1342S | ||
|178 @ 13:15 | |178 @ 13:15 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS8894K | |||
|174 @ 13:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8147J | |||
|157 @ 13:28 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1736S | |||
|992 @ 13:28 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3068X | |||
|77 @ 13:33 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3078S | |||
|173 @ 13:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3152K | |||
|852 @ 13:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3064G | |||
|871 @ 13:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1885U | |||
|858 @ 14:18 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6112J | |||
|901M @ 14:31 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:00, 11 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 10 May 2025 | 11 May 2025 (Sunday) | 12 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS8791Z | 81 @ 09:36 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SG1828K | 136 @ 12:29 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SBS6840D | 74 @ 12:48 | |
| SBS3470H | 133 @ 12:49 | |
| SG1194E | 136 @ 12:49 | |
| SBS7718T | 76 @ 12:53 | |
| SBS6345S | 333 @ 11:34 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS3345L | 334 @ 11:34 | |
| SG1006R | 49 @ 11:39 | |
| SBS6761Z | 105 @ 11:42 | |
| SBS8335H | 993 @ 11:45 | |
| SBS3382D | 334 @ 11:45 | |
| SBS8192C | 993 @ 11:47 | |
| SBS6355M | 66 @ 11:48 | |
| SBS3385X | 79 @ 11:48 | |
| SMB3019M | 870 @ 11:50 | |
| SBS8799C | 506 @ 12:03 | |
| SMB325Z | 187 @ 12:04 | |
| SMB3040A | 178 @ 12:06 | |
| SG1730H | 502 @ 12:08 | |
| SMB1464Z | 187 @ 12:15 | |
| SBS7678A | 198 @ 12:15 | |
| SBS6309Y | 333 @ 12:23 | |
| SMB326X | 187 @ 12:26 | |
| SG1067P | 66 @ 12:28 | |
| SMB3094U | Bulim Ferry Service @ 12:30 | |
| SMB3074C | 945 @ 12:44 | |
| SMB3155C | 852 @ 12:44 | |
| SMB3091C | 173 @ 12:45 | |
| SMB228X | 77 @ 12:45 | |
| SMB3541X | 992 @ 12:53 | |
| SMB1559J | 187 @ 12:54 | |
| SMB3001M | 945 @ 12:54 | |
| SMB230M | 990 @ 12:55 | |
| SMB3067Z | 947 @ 12:58 | |
| SMB3081G | 941 @ 12:58 | |
| SMB1615E | 178 @ 13:08 | |
| SBS3297S | 157 @ 13:13 | |
| SMB30Z | 985 @ 13:13 | |
| SMB1342S | 178 @ 13:15 | |
| SBS8894K | 174 @ 13:27 | |
| SBS8147J | 157 @ 13:28 | |
| SG1736S | 992 @ 13:28 | |
| SMB3068X | 77 @ 13:33 | |
| SMB3078S | 173 @ 13:34 | |
| SMB3152K | 852 @ 13:35 | |
| SMB3064G | 871 @ 13:37 | |
| SG1885U | 858 @ 14:18 | |
| SG6112J | 901M @ 14:31 |