SgWiki:Bus Spotting/12 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
12 May is also considered a Public Holiday: Vesak Day |
→Bus Spotting: Please do not remove thanks. SG1695B on 66 today |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6436M | |||
|282 @ 10:51 | |||
|rowspan=27|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG1001D | |||
|173 @ 10:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3054K | |||
|173 @ 11:05 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1067P | |||
|282 @ 11:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3078S | |||
|189 @ 11:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8940K | |||
|105 @ 11:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8987B | |||
|185 @ 11:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8643T | |||
|52 @ 11:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3067Z | |||
|990 @ 11:30 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3385X | |||
|41 @ 11:32 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6324C | |||
|335 @ 11:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6312L | |||
|335 @ 11:42 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB232H | |||
|143M @ 11:42 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8192C | |||
|993 @ 11:48 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6363P | |||
|41 @ 11:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6344U | |||
|183 @ 11:52 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3365D | |||
|334 @ 11:58 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3382D | |||
|98M @ 11:59 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1695B | |||
|66 @ 12:00 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3121A | |||
|185 @ 12:02 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB325Z | |||
|187 @ 12:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8799C | |||
|506 @ 12:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1638P | |||
|178 @ 12:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5025J | |||
|502 @ 12:24 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1615E | |||
|187 @ 12:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3333X | |||
|334 @ 12:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6355M | |||
|66 @ 12:28 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:44, 12 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 11 May 2025 | 12 May 2025 (Monday, Public Holiday) | 13 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS6436M | 282 @ 10:51 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG1001D | 173 @ 10:51 | |
| SMB3054K | 173 @ 11:05 | |
| SG1067P | 282 @ 11:09 | |
| SMB3078S | 189 @ 11:13 | |
| SBS8940K | 105 @ 11:16 | |
| SBS8987B | 185 @ 11:16 | |
| SBS8643T | 52 @ 11:27 | |
| SMB3067Z | 990 @ 11:30 | |
| SBS3385X | 41 @ 11:32 | |
| SBS6324C | 335 @ 11:41 | |
| SBS6312L | 335 @ 11:42 | |
| SMB232H | 143M @ 11:42 | |
| SBS8192C | 993 @ 11:48 | |
| SBS6363P | 41 @ 11:49 | |
| SBS6344U | 183 @ 11:52 | |
| SBS3365D | 334 @ 11:58 | |
| SBS3382D | 98M @ 11:59 | |
| SG1695B | 66 @ 12:00 | |
| SMB3121A | 185 @ 12:02 | |
| SMB325Z | 187 @ 12:04 | |
| SBS8799C | 506 @ 12:12 | |
| SMB1638P | 178 @ 12:12 | |
| SG5025J | 502 @ 12:24 | |
| SMB1615E | 187 @ 12:25 | |
| SBS3333X | 334 @ 12:27 | |
| SBS6355M | 66 @ 12:28 |