SgWiki:Bus Spotting/13 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "{{Deletion|This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 13 June 2025}} {|class=wikitable style='width:100%' !style='width:33%;text-align:left'|← 12 May 2025 !style='width:33%;text-align:center'|13 May 2025 (Tuesday) !style='width:33%;text-align:right'|14 May 2025 → |} ==Bus Spotting== {|class='wikitable sortable' !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Registration Plate !style='{{CSS..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SBS7615G | |||
|121 @ 06:38 | |||
|rowspan=9|[[User: Gjxl1303]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8587Y | |||
|63 @ 06:39 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6376C | |||
|33 @ 06:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6192R | |||
|16 @ 06:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6404E | |||
|195 @ 06:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1034J | |||
|122 @ 06:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5027S | |||
|122 @ 06:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1442L | |||
|970 @ 06:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3213J | |||
|186 @ 06:57 | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 06:57, 13 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 12 May 2025 | 13 May 2025 (Tuesday) | 14 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS7615G | 121 @ 06:38 | User: Gjxl1303 |
| SBS8587Y | 63 @ 06:39 | |
| SBS6376C | 33 @ 06:40 | |
| SBS6192R | 16 @ 06:40 | |
| SBS6404E | 195 @ 06:40 | |
| SG1034J | 122 @ 06:41 | |
| SBS5027S | 122 @ 06:55 | |
| SMB1442L | 970 @ 06:55 | |
| SBS3213J | 186 @ 06:57 |