SgWiki:Bus Spotting/13 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
→Bus Spotting: Do not even remove my bus spotting here thanks. SBS6196E on 166 & SBS6693L on 51 today |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|SBS3213J | |SBS3213J | ||
|186 @ 06:57 | |186 @ 06:57 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS8893M | |||
|33 @ 07:47 | |||
|rowspan=16|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3771P | |||
|198 @ 07:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7568J | |||
|197 @ 07:52 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8650Y | |||
|100 @ 07:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8629K | |||
|51 @ 07:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3502J | |||
|143 @ 08:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6309Y | |||
|97 @ 08:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8560Z | |||
|100 @ 08:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8383T | |||
|51 @ 08:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3018G | |||
|166 @ 08:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3381G | |||
|97 @ 08:18 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3792D | |||
|51 @ 08:24 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6354R | |||
|97 @ 08:31 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8675B | |||
|51 @ 08:32 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6196E | |||
|166 @ 08:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6693L | |||
|51 @ 08:43 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:51, 13 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 12 May 2025 | 13 May 2025 (Tuesday) | 14 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS7615G | 121 @ 06:38 | User: Gjxl1303 |
| SBS8587Y | 63 @ 06:39 | |
| SBS6376C | 33 @ 06:40 | |
| SBS6192R | 16 @ 06:40 | |
| SBS6404E | 195 @ 06:40 | |
| SG1034J | 122 @ 06:41 | |
| SBS5027S | 122 @ 06:55 | |
| SMB1442L | 970 @ 06:55 | |
| SBS3213J | 186 @ 06:57 | |
| SBS8893M | 33 @ 07:47 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS3771P | 198 @ 07:51 | |
| SBS7568J | 197 @ 07:52 | |
| SBS8650Y | 100 @ 07:55 | |
| SBS8629K | 51 @ 07:55 | |
| SMB3502J | 143 @ 08:08 | |
| SBS6309Y | 97 @ 08:09 | |
| SBS8560Z | 100 @ 08:12 | |
| SBS8383T | 51 @ 08:12 | |
| SBS3018G | 166 @ 08:15 | |
| SBS3381G | 97 @ 08:18 | |
| SBS3792D | 51 @ 08:24 | |
| SBS6354R | 97 @ 08:31 | |
| SBS8675B | 51 @ 08:32 | |
| SBS6196E | 166 @ 08:36 | |
| SBS6693L | 51 @ 08:43 |