SgWiki:Bus Spotting/14 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Opened spotting page. |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3772U | |||
|121 @ 06:37 | |||
|rowspan=9|[[User: Gjxl1303]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG1048U | |||
|33 @ 06:39 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6404E | |||
|195 @ 06:39 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5546Y | |||
|851 @ 06:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1206E | |||
|851 @ 06:43 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8762H | |||
|122 @ 06:47 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8761K | |||
|122 @ 06:54 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3241C | |||
|186 @ 06:56 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1442L | |||
|970 @ 06:57 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:58, 14 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 13 May 2025 | 14 May 2025 (Wednesday) | 15 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS3772U | 121 @ 06:37 | User: Gjxl1303 |
| SG1048U | 33 @ 06:39 | |
| SBS6404E | 195 @ 06:39 | |
| SG5546Y | 851 @ 06:41 | |
| SG1206E | 851 @ 06:43 | |
| SBS8762H | 122 @ 06:47 | |
| SBS8761K | 122 @ 06:54 | |
| SBS3241C | 186 @ 06:56 | |
| SMB1442L | 970 @ 06:57 |