SgWiki:Bus Spotting/15 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Opened spotting page. |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SG5042J | |||
|851 @ 06:40 | |||
|rowspan=7|[[User: Gjxl1303]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5231T | |||
|16 @ 06:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6209C | |||
|33 @ 06:43 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8851J | |||
|139 @ 06:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8474P | |||
|122 @ 06:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1442L | |||
|970 @ 06:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7724A | |||
|186 @ 06:58 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:59, 15 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 14 May 2025 | 15 May 2025 (Thursday) | 16 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG5042J | 851 @ 06:40 | User: Gjxl1303 |
| SBS5231T | 16 @ 06:41 | |
| SBS6209C | 33 @ 06:43 | |
| SBS8851J | 139 @ 06:50 | |
| SBS8474P | 122 @ 06:51 | |
| SMB1442L | 970 @ 06:55 | |
| SBS7724A | 186 @ 06:58 |