SgWiki:Bus Spotting/16 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Undo revision 689758 by Alphabetlorefan1 (talk) Oops Tag: Undo |
→Bus Spotting: Please do not remove thanks |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6667M | |||
|111 @ 07:45 | |||
|rowspan=20|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG5841U | |||
|145 @ 07:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6718A | |||
|64 @ 07:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6839J | |||
|64 @ 07:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8739B | |||
|51 @ 07:54 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8961A | |||
|120 @ 07:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1038Z | |||
|195 @ 07:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6305H | |||
|97 @ 08:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB13Z | |||
|188 @ 08:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8341P | |||
|10 @ 08:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3325U | |||
|97 @ 08:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3006C | |||
|93 @ 08:18 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3570L | |||
|97 @ 08:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5536B | |||
|51 @ 08:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8118T | |||
|175 @ 08:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8766Y | |||
|100 @ 08:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB328R | |||
|188 @ 08:28 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5230X | |||
|51 @ 08:30 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6369Z | |||
|97 @ 08:31 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8862C | |||
|100 @ 08:35 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:38, 16 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 15 May 2025 | 16 May 2025 (Friday) | 17 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS6667M | 111 @ 07:45 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG5841U | 145 @ 07:51 | |
| SBS6718A | 64 @ 07:51 | |
| SBS6839J | 64 @ 07:53 | |
| SBS8739B | 51 @ 07:54 | |
| SBS8961A | 120 @ 07:55 | |
| SG1038Z | 195 @ 07:57 | |
| SBS6305H | 97 @ 08:09 | |
| SMB13Z | 188 @ 08:15 | |
| SBS8341P | 10 @ 08:15 | |
| SBS3325U | 97 @ 08:16 | |
| SG3006C | 93 @ 08:18 | |
| SMB3570L | 97 @ 08:19 | |
| SG5536B | 51 @ 08:20 | |
| SBS8118T | 175 @ 08:23 | |
| SBS8766Y | 100 @ 08:25 | |
| SMB328R | 188 @ 08:28 | |
| SBS5230X | 51 @ 08:30 | |
| SBS6369Z | 97 @ 08:31 | |
| SBS8862C | 100 @ 08:35 |