SgWiki:Bus Spotting/16 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: Please do not remove thanks |
→Bus Spotting: Add on: SBS8509Z on 100 today please do not remove |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|SBS6667M | |SBS6667M | ||
|111 @ 07:45 | |111 @ 07:45 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=21|[[User: BusFan74]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG5841U | |SG5841U | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|SBS8862C | |SBS8862C | ||
|100 @ 08:35 | |100 @ 08:35 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS8509Z | |||
|100 @ 08:44 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:46, 16 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 15 May 2025 | 16 May 2025 (Friday) | 17 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS6667M | 111 @ 07:45 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG5841U | 145 @ 07:51 | |
| SBS6718A | 64 @ 07:51 | |
| SBS6839J | 64 @ 07:53 | |
| SBS8739B | 51 @ 07:54 | |
| SBS8961A | 120 @ 07:55 | |
| SG1038Z | 195 @ 07:57 | |
| SBS6305H | 97 @ 08:09 | |
| SMB13Z | 188 @ 08:15 | |
| SBS8341P | 10 @ 08:15 | |
| SBS3325U | 97 @ 08:16 | |
| SG3006C | 93 @ 08:18 | |
| SMB3570L | 97 @ 08:19 | |
| SG5536B | 51 @ 08:20 | |
| SBS8118T | 175 @ 08:23 | |
| SBS8766Y | 100 @ 08:25 | |
| SMB328R | 188 @ 08:28 | |
| SBS5230X | 51 @ 08:30 | |
| SBS6369Z | 97 @ 08:31 | |
| SBS8862C | 100 @ 08:35 | |
| SBS8509Z | 100 @ 08:44 |