SgWiki:Bus Spotting/16 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
CheeseMan44 (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|853 @ 13:02 | |853 @ 13:02 | ||
|[[User:CheeseMan44]] | |[[User:CheeseMan44]] | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6582Z | |||
|13A @ 07:09 | |||
|rowspan=15|[[User: JJZaEJ]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG6225S | |||
|88 @ 07:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8647H | |||
|52 @ 07:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8923K | |||
|54 @ 07:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3055K | |||
|162 @ 07:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5548S | |||
|88 @ 13:31 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3208A | |||
|88 @ 13:31 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8786P | |||
|54 @ 13:32 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6012C | |||
|54 @ 13:33 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3061S | |||
|162 @ 13:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8790B | |||
|52 @ 13:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5153K | |||
|410W @ 13:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3056H | |||
|162 @ 13:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3681R | |||
|88 @ 13:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3149X | |||
|851 @ 13:46 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:49, 16 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 15 May 2025 | 16 May 2025 (Friday) | 17 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS6667M | 111 @ 07:45 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG5841U | 145 @ 07:51 | |
| SBS6718A | 64 @ 07:51 | |
| SBS6839J | 64 @ 07:53 | |
| SBS8739B | 51 @ 07:54 | |
| SBS8961A | 120 @ 07:55 | |
| SG1038Z | 195 @ 07:57 | |
| SBS6305H | 97 @ 08:09 | |
| SMB13Z | 188 @ 08:15 | |
| SBS8341P | 10 @ 08:15 | |
| SBS3325U | 97 @ 08:16 | |
| SG3006C | 93 @ 08:18 | |
| SMB3570L | 97 @ 08:19 | |
| SG5536B | 51 @ 08:20 | |
| SBS8118T | 175 @ 08:23 | |
| SBS8766Y | 100 @ 08:25 | |
| SMB328R | 188 @ 08:28 | |
| SBS5230X | 51 @ 08:30 | |
| SBS6369Z | 97 @ 08:31 | |
| SBS8862C | 100 @ 08:35 | |
| SBS8509Z | 100 @ 08:44 | |
| SMB341B | 853 @ 13:02 | User:CheeseMan44 |
| SBS6582Z | 13A @ 07:09 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SG6225S | 88 @ 07:11 | |
| SBS8647H | 52 @ 07:13 | |
| SBS8923K | 54 @ 07:13 | |
| SG3055K | 162 @ 07:15 | |
| SG5548S | 88 @ 13:31 | |
| SBS3208A | 88 @ 13:31 | |
| SBS8786P | 54 @ 13:32 | |
| SBS6012C | 54 @ 13:33 | |
| SG3061S | 162 @ 13:34 | |
| SBS8790B | 52 @ 13:34 | |
| SBS5153K | 410W @ 13:34 | |
| SG3056H | 162 @ 13:35 | |
| SBS3681R | 88 @ 13:37 | |
| SMB3149X | 851 @ 13:46 |