SgWiki:Bus Spotting/20 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "{{Deletion|This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 20 June 2025}} {|class=wikitable style='width:100%' !style='width:33%;text-align:left'|← 19 May 2025 !style='width:33%;text-align:center'|20 May 2025 (Tuesday) !style='width:33%;text-align:right'|21 May 2025 → |} ==Bus Spotting== {|class='wikitable sortable' !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Registration Plate !style='{{CSS..." |
→Bus Spotting: Please do not remove thank you. SBS5115X & SG3170K today |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SBS5111G | |||
|139 @ 07:48 | |||
|rowspan=12|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5115X | |||
|186 @ 07:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6760B | |||
|51 @ 07:52 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6616K | |||
|64 @ 07:52 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8355A | |||
|139 @ 07:54 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6197C | |||
|51 @ 07:56 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1037B | |||
|33 @ 07:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8707T | |||
|33 @ 08:02 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5205U | |||
|145 @ 08:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6718A | |||
|64 @ 08:06 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8477G | |||
|120 @ 08:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3170K | |||
|51 @ 08:12 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:16, 20 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 19 May 2025 | 20 May 2025 (Tuesday) | 21 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS5111G | 139 @ 07:48 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS5115X | 186 @ 07:51 | |
| SBS6760B | 51 @ 07:52 | |
| SBS6616K | 64 @ 07:52 | |
| SBS8355A | 139 @ 07:54 | |
| SBS6197C | 51 @ 07:56 | |
| SG1037B | 33 @ 07:57 | |
| SBS8707T | 33 @ 08:02 | |
| SBS5205U | 145 @ 08:04 | |
| SBS6718A | 64 @ 08:06 | |
| SBS8477G | 120 @ 08:11 | |
| SG3170K | 51 @ 08:12 |