SgWiki:Bus Spotting/20 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: Updated. Please do not remove thank you. SG1188Z on 97 (AM) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|SBS3255M | |SBS3255M | ||
|88 @ 13:51 | |88 @ 13:51 | ||
|- | |||
|SG5511Y | |||
|145 @ 18:18 | |||
|rowspan=4|[[User: Gjxl1303]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5033Z | |||
|32 @ 18:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6209C | |||
|33 @ 18:24 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5149K | |||
|851 @ 18:26 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1188Z | |SG1188Z | ||
Revision as of 19:24, 20 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 19 May 2025 | 20 May 2025 (Tuesday) | 21 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS5111G | 139 @ 07:48 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS5115X | 186 @ 07:51 | |
| SBS6760B | 51 @ 07:52 | |
| SBS6616K | 64 @ 07:52 | |
| SBS8355A | 139 @ 07:54 | |
| SBS6197C | 51 @ 07:56 | |
| SG1037B | 33 @ 07:57 | |
| SBS8707T | 33 @ 08:02 | |
| SBS5205U | 145 @ 08:04 | |
| SBS6718A | 64 @ 08:06 | |
| SBS8477G | 120 @ 08:11 | |
| SG3170K | 51 @ 08:12 | |
| SBS8200M | 51 @ 08:25 | |
| SMB5889E | 979 @ 15:00 | User: RobloxXF |
| SG1752U | 13 @ 07:06 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SMB3169M | 851 @ 07:06 | |
| SBS6515T | 136 @ 07:06 | |
| SG6207U | 88 @ 07:07 | |
| SBS2002H | 162 @ 07:17 | |
| SBS8248B | 410G @ 07:18 | |
| SG3062P | 162 @ 13:40 | |
| SBS5169R | 410W @ 13:42 | |
| SBS3255M | 88 @ 13:51 | |
| SG5511Y | 145 @ 18:18 | User: Gjxl1303 |
| SBS5033Z | 32 @ 18:20 | |
| SBS6209C | 33 @ 18:24 | |
| SG5149K | 851 @ 18:26 | |
| SG1188Z | 97 @ 08:53 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG6088X | 51 @ 19:09 |