SgWiki:Bus Spotting/21 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: Please do not remove thank you. SG3149Z on 51 today |
|||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|SMB3509R | |SMB3509R | ||
|143 @ 08:27 | |143 @ 08:27 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS6555D | |||
|136 @ 07:09 | |||
|rowspan=11|[[User: JJZaEJ]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG1116G | |||
|130 @ 07:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3825T | |||
|74 @ 07:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3169M | |||
|851 @ 07:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7560E | |||
|133 @ 07:13 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3117D | |||
|88 @ 07:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6158C | |||
|13 @ 07:25 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5169R | |||
|410W @ 18:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8375S | |||
|54 @ 18:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7718T | |||
|13 @ 18:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8253K | |||
|13 @ 18:15 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:32, 21 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 20 May 2025 | 21 May 2025 (Wednesday) | 22 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS6802P | 186 @ 07:47 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8415K | 33 @ 07:47 | |
| SG5014R | 51 @ 07:53 | |
| SMB117H | 176 @ 08:01 | |
| SBS5176U | 93 @ 08:05 | |
| SMB57Y | 176 @ 08:06 | |
| SBS8560Z | 100 @ 08:10 | |
| SBS6373K | 97 @ 08:11 | |
| SG1050L | 10 @ 08:14 | |
| SBS6809X | 175 @ 08:16 | |
| SBS6444P | 97 @ 08:16 | |
| SBS8561X | 100 @ 08:18 | |
| SBS8992K | 51 @ 08:21 | |
| SBS8477G | 120 @ 08:22 | |
| SG1002B | 97 @ 08:24 | |
| SG3149Z | 51 @ 08:25 | |
| SMB3509R | 143 @ 08:27 | |
| SBS6555D | 136 @ 07:09 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SG1116G | 130 @ 07:09 | |
| SBS3825T | 74 @ 07:10 | |
| SMB3169M | 851 @ 07:13 | |
| SBS7560E | 133 @ 07:13 | |
| SBS3117D | 88 @ 07:15 | |
| SG6158C | 13 @ 07:25 | |
| SBS5169R | 410W @ 18:14 | |
| SBS8375S | 54 @ 18:14 | |
| SBS7718T | 13 @ 18:15 | |
| SBS8253K | 13 @ 18:15 |