SgWiki:Bus Spotting/23 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "{{Deletion|This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 22 June 2025}} {|class=wikitable style='width:100%' !style='width:33%;text-align:left'|← 22 May 2025 !style='width:33%;text-align:center'|23 May 2025 (Friday) !style='width:33%;text-align:right'|24 May 2025 → |} ==Bus Spotting== {|class='wikitable sortable' !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Registration Plate !style='{{CSS/..." |
→Bus Spotting: Please do not remove thank you. SG3171H on 51 today. Part 2 coming soon |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SG3171H | |||
|51 @ 08:13 | |||
|rowspan=4|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SMB125J | |||
|970 @ 08:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8620J | |||
|64 @ 08:16 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8736J | |||
|64 @ 08:18 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:51, 23 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 22 May 2025 | 23 May 2025 (Friday) | 24 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG3171H | 51 @ 08:13 | User: BusFan74 |
| SMB125J | 970 @ 08:16 | |
| SBS8620J | 64 @ 08:16 | |
| SBS8736J | 64 @ 08:18 |