SgWiki:Bus Spotting/23 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Erwinlee95 (talk | contribs) |
→Bus Spotting: Last one for the day so do not remove thank you. SG1758D on 187 today now under partial SLDEP control |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|SBS6616K | |SBS6616K | ||
|134 @ 13:00 | |134 @ 13:00 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS8340S | |||
|139 @ 10:40 | |||
|rowspan=45|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8643T | |||
|63 @ 10:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6340S | |||
|190 @ 11:33 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3169M | |||
|851 @ 11:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3139A | |||
|851 @ 11:37 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3087R | |||
|851 @ 11:42 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8656G | |||
|63 @ 11:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8478D | |||
|63 @ 11:58 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8962Y | |||
|5 @ 12:00 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5175Y | |||
|63 @ 12:00 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB102A | |||
|167 @ 12:14 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8475L | |||
|16 @ 12:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB106P | |||
|167 @ 12:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8132B | |||
|153 @ 12:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8265B | |||
|153 @ 12:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8365X | |||
|139 @ 12:53 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS7596C | |||
|198 @ 12:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8181J | |||
|145 @ 13:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3164S | |||
|51 @ 13:30 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1728R | |||
|187 @ 13:44 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3912A | |||
|198 @ 13:46 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6157T | |||
|157 @ 13:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5016K | |||
|99 @ 14:01 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8956R | |||
|974 @ 14:07 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3090E | |||
|240 @ 14:08 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB1632E | |||
|243G @ 14:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3121A | |||
|192 @ 14:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5960J | |||
|172 @ 14:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1729M | |||
|187 @ 14:31 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1768A | |||
|242 @ 14:32 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3052R | |||
|179 @ 14:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8988Z | |||
|243W @ 14:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8987B | |||
|258 @ 14:41 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8945Y | |||
|243G @ 14:42 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8892R | |||
|242 @ 14:43 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8042C | |||
|174 @ 14:44 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3099G | |||
|179 @ 14:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5543E | |||
|198 @ 14:48 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1769Y | |||
|192 @ 14:52 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5395R | |||
|179 @ 15:10 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6167P | |||
|30 @ 15:33 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB99B | |||
|172 @ 15:34 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB98D | |||
|172 @ 15:35 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1793B | |||
|199 @ 15:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1758D | |||
|187 @ 15:44 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:36, 23 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 22 May 2025 | 23 May 2025 (Friday) | 24 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG3171H | 51 @ 08:13 | User: BusFan74 |
| SMB125J | 970 @ 08:16 | |
| SBS8620J | 64 @ 08:16 | |
| SBS8736J | 64 @ 08:18 | |
| SBS6434T | 136 @ 13:37 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SG5843P | 168 @ 07:50 | User: Erwinlee95 |
| SBS8595Z | 28 @ 12:15 | |
| SBS6616K | 134 @ 13:00 | |
| SBS8340S | 139 @ 10:40 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8643T | 63 @ 10:55 | |
| SG6340S | 190 @ 11:33 | |
| SMB3169M | 851 @ 11:35 | |
| SMB3139A | 851 @ 11:37 | |
| SMB3087R | 851 @ 11:42 | |
| SBS8656G | 63 @ 11:51 | |
| SBS8478D | 63 @ 11:58 | |
| SBS8962Y | 5 @ 12:00 | |
| SBS5175Y | 63 @ 12:00 | |
| SMB102A | 167 @ 12:14 | |
| SBS8475L | 16 @ 12:20 | |
| SMB106P | 167 @ 12:27 | |
| SBS8132B | 153 @ 12:45 | |
| SBS8265B | 153 @ 12:51 | |
| SBS8365X | 139 @ 12:53 | |
| SBS7596C | 198 @ 12:55 | |
| SBS8181J | 145 @ 13:08 | |
| SBS3164S | 51 @ 13:30 | |
| SG1728R | 187 @ 13:44 | |
| SBS3912A | 198 @ 13:46 | |
| SBS6157T | 157 @ 13:55 | |
| SG5016K | 99 @ 14:01 | |
| SBS8956R | 974 @ 14:07 | |
| SMB3090E | 240 @ 14:08 | |
| SMB1632E | 243G @ 14:15 | |
| SMB3121A | 192 @ 14:23 | |
| SG5960J | 172 @ 14:27 | |
| SG1729M | 187 @ 14:31 | |
| SG1768A | 242 @ 14:32 | |
| SMB3052R | 179 @ 14:34 | |
| SBS8988Z | 243W @ 14:38 | |
| SBS8987B | 258 @ 14:41 | |
| SBS8945Y | 243G @ 14:42 | |
| SBS8892R | 242 @ 14:43 | |
| SBS8042C | 174 @ 14:44 | |
| SMB3099G | 179 @ 14:45 | |
| SG5543E | 198 @ 14:48 | |
| SG1769Y | 192 @ 14:52 | |
| SG5395R | 179 @ 15:10 | |
| SBS6167P | 30 @ 15:33 | |
| SMB99B | 172 @ 15:34 | |
| SMB98D | 172 @ 15:35 | |
| SG1793B | 199 @ 15:36 | |
| SG1758D | 187 @ 15:44 |