SgWiki:Bus Spotting/24 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Opened spotting page. |
→Bus Spotting: Please do not remove thank you. SMB53H, SMB69M & SMB83X all on 172, SMB292J on 243W & SBS8721B on 154 today. Part 2 coming soon |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time | ||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | !style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter | ||
|- | |||
|SBS3389K | |||
|79 @ 10:40 | |||
|rowspan=25|[[User: BusFan74]] | |||
|- | |||
|SMB15T | |||
|172 @ 10:40 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8628M | |||
|194 @ 10:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5474X | |||
|243G @ 10:46 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8942E | |||
|240 @ 10:48 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5475T | |||
|243W @ 10:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3378S | |||
|79 @ 10:50 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6235B | |||
|243W @ 10:51 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5012X | |||
|179 @ 10:52 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8955T | |||
|242 @ 10:54 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB53H | |||
|172 @ 10:55 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8716S | |||
|243G @ 10:56 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8988Z | |||
|243W @ 10:57 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB292J | |||
|243W @ 10:59 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3126L | |||
|242 @ 11:00 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3809R | |||
|179 @ 11:03 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3124S | |||
|240 @ 11:04 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB83X | |||
|172 @ 11:07 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8945Y | |||
|192 @ 11:09 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8055R | |||
|174 @ 11:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8301E | |||
|157 @ 11:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1872G | |||
|243G @ 11:22 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8771G | |||
|192 @ 11:22 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8721B | |||
|154 @ 11:27 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB69M | |||
|172 @ 11:29 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:37, 24 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 23 May 2025 | 24 May 2025 (Saturday) | 25 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS3389K | 79 @ 10:40 | User: BusFan74 |
| SMB15T | 172 @ 10:40 | |
| SBS8628M | 194 @ 10:45 | |
| SG5474X | 243G @ 10:46 | |
| SBS8942E | 240 @ 10:48 | |
| SG5475T | 243W @ 10:49 | |
| SBS3378S | 79 @ 10:50 | |
| SBS6235B | 243W @ 10:51 | |
| SG5012X | 179 @ 10:52 | |
| SBS8955T | 242 @ 10:54 | |
| SMB53H | 172 @ 10:55 | |
| SBS8716S | 243G @ 10:56 | |
| SBS8988Z | 243W @ 10:57 | |
| SMB292J | 243W @ 10:59 | |
| SMB3126L | 242 @ 11:00 | |
| SBS3809R | 179 @ 11:03 | |
| SMB3124S | 240 @ 11:04 | |
| SMB83X | 172 @ 11:07 | |
| SBS8945Y | 192 @ 11:09 | |
| SBS8055R | 174 @ 11:20 | |
| SBS8301E | 157 @ 11:20 | |
| SG1872G | 243G @ 11:22 | |
| SBS8771G | 192 @ 11:22 | |
| SBS8721B | 154 @ 11:27 | |
| SMB69M | 172 @ 11:29 |