SgWiki:Bus Spotting/24 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: Please do not remove thank you. SMB53H, SMB69M & SMB83X all on 172, SMB292J on 243W & SBS8721B on 154 today. Part 2 coming soon |
→Bus Spotting: Updated. Do not remove. SG6041E, SBS3317T & SBS6463J today |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|SMB69M | |SMB69M | ||
|172 @ 11:29 | |172 @ 11:29 | ||
|- | |||
|SG6041E | |||
|88 @ 12:24 | |||
|rowspan=3|[[User:Alphabetlorefan1]] | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3317T | |||
|83 @ 12:49 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6463J | |||
|84G @ 13:14 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:56, 24 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 23 May 2025 | 24 May 2025 (Saturday) | 25 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SBS3389K | 79 @ 10:40 | User: BusFan74 |
| SMB15T | 172 @ 10:40 | |
| SBS8628M | 194 @ 10:45 | |
| SG5474X | 243G @ 10:46 | |
| SBS8942E | 240 @ 10:48 | |
| SG5475T | 243W @ 10:49 | |
| SBS3378S | 79 @ 10:50 | |
| SBS6235B | 243W @ 10:51 | |
| SG5012X | 179 @ 10:52 | |
| SBS8955T | 242 @ 10:54 | |
| SMB53H | 172 @ 10:55 | |
| SBS8716S | 243G @ 10:56 | |
| SBS8988Z | 243W @ 10:57 | |
| SMB292J | 243W @ 10:59 | |
| SMB3126L | 242 @ 11:00 | |
| SBS3809R | 179 @ 11:03 | |
| SMB3124S | 240 @ 11:04 | |
| SMB83X | 172 @ 11:07 | |
| SBS8945Y | 192 @ 11:09 | |
| SBS8055R | 174 @ 11:20 | |
| SBS8301E | 157 @ 11:20 | |
| SG1872G | 243G @ 11:22 | |
| SBS8771G | 192 @ 11:22 | |
| SBS8721B | 154 @ 11:27 | |
| SMB69M | 172 @ 11:29 | |
| SG6041E | 88 @ 12:24 | User:Alphabetlorefan1 |
| SBS3317T | 83 @ 12:49 | |
| SBS6463J | 84G @ 13:14 |