SgWiki:Bus Spotting/26 May 2025: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
BusFan148 (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
BusFan148 (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 77: Line 77:
|SBS8831S
|SBS8831S
|60 @ 08:57
|60 @ 08:57
|rowspan=8|[[User:BusFan148]]
|rowspan=11|[[User:BusFan148]]
|-
|-
|SBS6139X
|SBS6139X
Line 84: Line 84:
|SBS8259U
|SBS8259U
|22 @ 08:58
|22 @ 08:58
|-
|SBS6508P
|OS @ 08:58
|-
|SMB1621L
|61 @ 08:59
|-
|SBS8972T
|63M @ 08:59

Revision as of 09:01, 26 May 2025

← 25 May 2025 26 May 2025 (Monday) 27 May 2025 →

Bus Spotting

Registration Plate Bus Service & Time Spotter
SG1208A 676 @ 07:51 User:BusFan148
SG1892Z 132 @ 08:02
SG1140K 676 @ 08:04
SG5011Z 51 @ 08:30
SBS8648E 151 @ 08:37
SBS6760B 51 @ 07:47 User: BusFan74
SMB246T 970 @ 07:47
SG1791G 139 @ 07:49
SBS8523G 33 @ 07:51
SBS8557J 100 @ 07:57
SBS6650K 57 @ 08:04
SBS6226C 100 @ 08:05
SBS8560Z 100 @ 08:08
SMB28G 176 @ 08:10
SBS8652S 100 @ 08:19
SG3184X 51 @ 08:19
SBS6816A 175 @ 08:24
SG3149Z 51 @ 08:31
SMB31X 61 @ 08:40
SBS8613E 100 @ 08:41

|- |SBS8831S |60 @ 08:57 |rowspan=11|User:BusFan148 |- |SBS6139X |93 @ 08:58 |- |SBS8259U |22 @ 08:58 |- |SBS6508P |OS @ 08:58 |- |SMB1621L |61 @ 08:59 |- |SBS8972T |63M @ 08:59