SgWiki:Bus Spotting/27 May 2025: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
BusFan148 (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
CastJared (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Deletion|This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 31 December 2025}}
{{Deletion|This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 27 June 2025}}
{|class=wikitable style='width:100%'
{|class=wikitable style='width:100%'
!style='width:33%;text-align:left'|[[SgWiki:Bus Spotting/26 May 2025|← 26 May 2025]]
!style='width:33%;text-align:left'|[[SgWiki:Bus Spotting/26 May 2025|← 26 May 2025]]
Line 16: Line 16:
|rowspan=3|[[User:BusFan148]]
|rowspan=3|[[User:BusFan148]]
|-
|-
|}
|SG1140K
|SG1140K
|676 @ 08:06
|676 @ 08:06
Line 22: Line 21:
|SBS7619X
|SBS7619X
|51 @ 08:15
|51 @ 08:15
|-
|}

Revision as of 08:36, 27 May 2025

!
DELETION NOTICE
!
This page will be deleted soon.
Reason: This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 27 June 2025

If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view.

← 26 May 2025 27 May 2025 (Tuesday) 28 May 2025 →

Bus Spotting

Registration Plate Bus Service & Time Spotter

|SG1208A |676 @ 07:49 |rowspan=3|User:BusFan148 |- |SG1140K |676 @ 08:06 |- |SBS7619X |51 @ 08:15 |}