SgWiki:Bus Spotting/27 May 2025: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
CastJared (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
CastJared (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Service & Time
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Spotter
|}
|-
|SG1208A
|SG1208A
|676 @ 07:49
|676 @ 07:49
Line 21: Line 21:
|SBS7619X
|SBS7619X
|51 @ 08:15
|51 @ 08:15
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 08:37, 27 May 2025

!
DELETION NOTICE
!
This page will be deleted soon.
Reason: This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 27 June 2025

If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view.

← 26 May 2025 27 May 2025 (Tuesday) 28 May 2025 →

Bus Spotting

Registration Plate Bus Service & Time Spotter
SG1208A 676 @ 07:49 User:BusFan148
SG1140K 676 @ 08:06
SBS7619X 51 @ 08:15