SgWiki:Bus Spotting/27 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|SG1208A | |SG1208A | ||
|676 @ 07:49 | |676 @ 07:49 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=5|[[User:BusFan148]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG1140K | |SG1140K | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|SBS8302D | |SBS8302D | ||
|59 @ 08:40 | |59 @ 08:40 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
|SBS6479P | |||
|On Test @ 08:45 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:45, 27 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 26 May 2025 | 27 May 2025 (Tuesday) | 28 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG1208A | 676 @ 07:49 | User:BusFan148 |
| SG1140K | 676 @ 08:06 | |
| SBS7619X | 51 @ 08:15 | |
| SG5939Y | 64 @ 07:56 | |
| SBS8355A | 139 @ 07:56 | User: BusFan74 |
| SG3189H | 51 @ 07:57 | |
| SBS8918B | 186 @ 07:58 | |
| SBS5029L | 93 @ 08:08 | |
| SG1122M | 93 @ 08:20 | |
| SBS8566H | 93 @ 08:27 | |
| SG3149Z | 51 @ 08:34 | |
| SBS8302D | 59 @ 08:40 |
|SBS6479P |On Test @ 08:45 |- |}