SgWiki:Bus Spotting/27 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Bus Spotting: Fixed SG5939Y 64 spotted by me |
→Bus Spotting: @BusFan148 remember that you don't have to put a |- before the |} |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|61 @ 08:44 | |61 @ 08:44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SG6158C | |||
|13 @ 07:11 | |||
|rowspan=13|[[User: JJZaEJ]] | |||
|- | |||
|SG1116G | |||
|130 @ 07:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS3470H | |||
|133 @ 07:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6625J | |||
|410W @ 07:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8786P | |||
|54 @ 07:23 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8825K | |||
|410G @ 07:26 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5153K | |||
|410W @ 13:36 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8307P | |||
|13 @ 13:38 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8499T | |||
|410G @ 13:42 | |||
|- | |||
|SG6177Y | |||
|88 @ 13:45 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1230J | |||
|13 @ 13:46 | |||
|- | |||
|SG5041L | |||
|133 @ 13:47 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB3155C | |||
|851 @ 13:48 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:03, 27 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 26 May 2025 | 27 May 2025 (Tuesday) | 28 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG1208A | 676 @ 07:49 | User:BusFan148 |
| SG1140K | 676 @ 08:06 | |
| SBS7619X | 51 @ 08:15 | |
| SG5939Y | 64 @ 07:56 | User: BusFan74 |
| SBS8355A | 139 @ 07:56 | |
| SG3189H | 51 @ 07:57 | |
| SBS8918B | 186 @ 07:58 | |
| SBS5029L | 93 @ 08:08 | |
| SG1122M | 93 @ 08:20 | |
| SBS8566H | 93 @ 08:27 | |
| SG3149Z | 51 @ 08:34 | |
| SBS8302D | 59 @ 08:40 | User:BusFan148 |
| SBS6479P | Off Service @ 08:45 | |
| SMB1605J | 61 @ 08:44 | |
| SG6158C | 13 @ 07:11 | User: JJZaEJ |
| SG1116G | 130 @ 07:11 | |
| SBS3470H | 133 @ 07:12 | |
| SBS6625J | 410W @ 07:19 | |
| SBS8786P | 54 @ 07:23 | |
| SBS8825K | 410G @ 07:26 | |
| SBS5153K | 410W @ 13:36 | |
| SBS8307P | 13 @ 13:38 | |
| SBS8499T | 410G @ 13:42 | |
| SG6177Y | 88 @ 13:45 | |
| SG1230J | 13 @ 13:46 | |
| SG5041L | 133 @ 13:47 | |
| SMB3155C | 851 @ 13:48 |