User:Alphabetlorefan1/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|{{BS01012}} | |{{BS01012}} | ||
|{{Bus/2}} {{Bus/7}} {{Bus/12}} {{Bus/12|a=e}} {{Bus/32}} {{Bus/33}} {{Bus/51}} {{Bus/61}} {{Bus/63}} {{Bus/80}} {{Bus/175}} | |{{Bus/2}} {{Bus/7}} {{Bus/12}} {{Bus/12|a=e}} {{Bus/32}} {{Bus/33}} {{Bus/51}} {{Bus/61}} {{Bus/63}} {{Bus/80}} {{Bus/175}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{BS02029}} | |||
|{{Bus/100}} {{Bus/107}} {{Bus/130}} {{Bus/131}} {{Bus/167}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS02049}} | |||
|{{Bus/14}} {{Bus/14|a=e}} {{Bus/16}} {{Bus/16|a=M}} {{Bus/36}} {{Bus/77}} {{Bus/106}} {{Bus/111}} {{Bus/130}} {{Bus/131}} {{Bus/133}} {{Bus/167}} {{Bus/502}} {{Bus/502|a=A}} {{Bus/518}} {{Bus/518|a=A}} {{Bus/652}} {{Bus/656}} {{Bus/660}} {{Bus/660|a=M}} {{Bus/663}} {{Bus/665}} {{Bus/850|a=E}} {{Bus/857}} {{Bus/951|a=E}} {{Bus/960}} {{Bus/960|a=e}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS02051}} | |||
|{{Bus/36}} {{Bus/56}} {{Bus/70|a=M}} {{Bus/77}} {{Bus/97}} {{Bus/97|a=e}} {{Bus/106}} {{Bus/111}} {{Bus/133}} {{Bus/195}} {{Bus/857}} {{Bus/951|a=E}} {{Bus/960}} {{Bus/960|a=e}} {{Bus/961|a=M}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS02061}} | |||
|{{Bus/36}} {{Bus/56}} {{Bus/70|a=M}} {{Bus/77}} {{Bus/97}} {{Bus/97|a=e}} {{Bus/106}} {{Bus/111}} {{Bus/133}} {{Bus/195}} {{Bus/857}} {{Bus/951|a=E}} {{Bus/960}} {{Bus/960|a=e}} {{Bus/961|a=M}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS02089}} | |||
|{{Bus/36}} {{Bus/56}} {{Bus/77}} {{Bus/97}} {{Bus/97|a=e}} {{Bus/107|a=M}} {{Bus/195}} {{Bus/666}} {{Bus/671}} {{Bus/672}} {{Bus/960}} {{Bus/961|a=M}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS02099}} | |||
|{{Bus/56}} {{Bus/77}} {{Bus/97}} {{Bus/97|a=e}} {{Bus/195}} {{Bus/960}} {{Bus/960|a=e}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS02101}} | |||
|{{Bus/56}} {{Bus/77}} {{Bus/97}} {{Bus/97|a=e}} {{Bus/195}} {{Bus/960}} {{Bus/960|a=e}} {{Bus/961|a=M}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS02111}} | |||
|{{Bus/10}} {{Bus/57}} {{Bus/70}} {{Bus/100}} {{Bus/107}} {{Bus/130}} {{Bus/131}} {{Bus/167}} {{Bus/196}} {{Bus/652}} {{Bus/656}} {{Bus/660}} {{Bus/660|a=M}} {{Bus/663}} {{Bus/665}} {{Bus/850|a=E}} {{Bus/868|a=E}} {{Bus/951|a=E}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS02119}} | |||
|{{Bus/10}} {{Bus/10|a=e}} {{Bus/57}} {{Bus/70}} {{Bus/196}} {{Bus/196|a=e}} {{Bus/652}} {{Bus/656}} {{Bus/660}} {{Bus/660|a=M}} {{Bus/663}} {{Bus/665}} {{Bus/850|a=E}} {{Bus/951|a=E}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS02141}} | |||
|{{Bus/107|a=M}} {{Bus/673}} {{Bus/675}} {{Bus/676}} {{Bus/677}} {{Bus/678}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS02149}} | |||
|{{Bus/36}} {{Bus/673}} {{Bus/675}} {{Bus/676}} {{Bus/677}} {{Bus/678}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS02151}} | |||
|{{Bus/36}} {{Bus/70|a=M}} {{Bus/97}} {{Bus/97|a=e}} {{Bus/106}} {{Bus/111}} {{Bus/133}} {{Bus/502}} {{Bus/502|a=A}} {{Bus/518}} {{Bus/518|a=A}} {{Bus/666}} {{Bus/671}} {{Bus/672}} {{Bus/857}} {{Bus/868|a=E}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS02159}} | |||
|{{Bus/36}} {{Bus/97}} {{Bus/97|a=e}} {{Bus/666}} {{Bus/671}} {{Bus/672}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS02161}} | |||
|{{Bus/36}} {{Bus/70|a=M}} {{Bus/97}} {{Bus/97|a=e}} {{Bus/106}} {{Bus/111}} {{Bus/133}} {{Bus/502}} {{Bus/502|a=A}} {{Bus/518}} {{Bus/518|a=A}} {{Bus/666}} {{Bus/671}} {{Bus/672}} {{Bus/673}} {{Bus/675}} {{Bus/676}} {{Bus/677}} {{Bus/678}} {{Bus/857}} {{Bus/868|a=E}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS02169}} | |||
|{{Bus/97}} {{Bus/97|a=e}} {{Bus/107|a=M}} {{Bus/666}} {{Bus/671}} {{Bus/672}} {{Bus/673}} {{Bus/675}} {{Bus/676}} {{Bus/677}} {{Bus/678}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS02171}} | |||
|{{Bus/36}} {{Bus/70|a=M}} {{Bus/97}} {{Bus/97|a=e}} {{Bus/106}} {{Bus/111}} {{Bus/133}} {{Bus/502}} {{Bus/502|a=A}} {{Bus/518}} {{Bus/518|a=A}} {{Bus/666}} {{Bus/671}} {{Bus/672}} {{Bus/673}} {{Bus/675}} {{Bus/676}} {{Bus/677}} {{Bus/678}} {{Bus/857}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS02181}} | |||
|{{Bus/195}} {{Bus/961}} {{Bus/961|a=M}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03011}} | |||
|{{Bus/10}} {{Bus/10|a=e}} {{Bus/57}} {{Bus/70}} {{Bus/100}} {{Bus/107}} {{Bus/130}} {{Bus/131}} {{Bus/167}} {{Bus/196}} {{Bus/196|a=e}} {{Bus/652}} {{Bus/656}} {{Bus/660}} {{Bus/660|a=M}} {{Bus/663}} {{Bus/665}} {{Bus/850|a=E}} {{Bus/868|a=E}} {{Bus/951|a=E}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03019}} | |||
|{{Bus/10}} {{Bus/10|a=e}} {{Bus/57}} {{Bus/70}} {{Bus/100}} {{Bus/107}} {{Bus/130}} {{Bus/131}} {{Bus/167}} {{Bus/196}} {{Bus/196|a=e}} {{Bus/652}} {{Bus/656}} {{Bus/660}} {{Bus/660|a=M}} {{Bus/663}} {{Bus/665}} {{Bus/850|a=E}} {{Bus/951|a=E}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03021}} | |||
|{{Bus/57}} {{Bus/131}} {{Bus/167}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03031}} | |||
|{{Bus/10}} {{Bus/10|a=e}} {{Bus/70}} {{Bus/100}} {{Bus/107}} {{Bus/130}} {{Bus/196}} {{Bus/196|a=e}} {{Bus/652}} {{Bus/656}} {{Bus/660}} {{Bus/660|a=M}} {{Bus/663}} {{Bus/665}} {{Bus/850|a=E}} {{Bus/868|a=E}} {{Bus/951|a=E}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03041}} | |||
|{{Bus/186}} {{Bus/970}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03059}} | |||
|{{Bus/10}} {{Bus/10|a=e}} {{Bus/57}} {{Bus/70}} {{Bus/100}} {{Bus/107}} {{Bus/130}} {{Bus/131}} {{Bus/167}} {{Bus/196}} {{Bus/196|a=e}} {{Bus/652}} {{Bus/656}} {{Bus/660}} {{Bus/660|a=M}} {{Bus/663}} {{Bus/665}} {{Bus/850|a=E}} {{Bus/951|a=E}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03071}} | |||
|{{Bus/10}} {{Bus/10|a=e}} {{Bus/97}} {{Bus/97|a=e}} {{Bus/106}} {{Bus/133}} {{Bus/196}} {{Bus/196|a=e}} {{Bus/513}} {{Bus/651}} {{Bus/652}} {{Bus/653}} {{Bus/654}} {{Bus/655}} {{Bus/656}} {{Bus/657}} {{Bus/660}} {{Bus/660|a=M}} {{Bus/661}} {{Bus/663}} {{Bus/665}} {{Bus/666}} {{Bus/667}} {{Bus/668}} {{Bus/670}} {{Bus/671}} {{Bus/672}} {{Bus/674}} {{Bus/850|a=E}} {{Bus/868|a=E}} {{Bus/951|a=E}} {{Bus/982|a=E}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03111}} | |||
|{{Bus/10}} {{Bus/10|a=e}} {{Bus/70}} {{Bus/97}} {{Bus/97|a=e}} {{Bus/100}} {{Bus/106}} {{Bus/107}} {{Bus/130}} {{Bus/131}} {{Bus/133}} {{Bus/167}} {{Bus/186}} {{Bus/196}} {{Bus/196|a=e}} {{Bus/400}} {{Bus/502}} {{Bus/513}} {{Bus/651}} {{Bus/652}} {{Bus/653}} {{Bus/654}} {{Bus/655}} {{Bus/656}} {{Bus/657}} {{Bus/660}} {{Bus/660|a=M}} {{Bus/661}} {{Bus/663}} {{Bus/665}} {{Bus/666}} {{Bus/667}} {{Bus/668}} {{Bus/670}} {{Bus/671}} {{Bus/672}} {{Bus/673}} {{Bus/674}} {{Bus/675}} {{Bus/676}} {{Bus/677}} {{Bus/678}} {{Bus/850|a=E}} {{Bus/951|a=E}} {{Bus/970}} {{Bus/982|a=E}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03129}} | |||
|{{Bus/10}} {{Bus/10|a=e}} {{Bus/57}} {{Bus/70}} {{Bus/97}} {{Bus/97|a=e}} {{Bus/100}} {{Bus/106}} {{Bus/107}} {{Bus/130}} {{Bus/133}} {{Bus/196}} {{Bus/196|a=e}} {{Bus/513}} {{Bus/651}} {{Bus/652}} {{Bus/653}} {{Bus/654}} {{Bus/655}} {{Bus/656}} {{Bus/657}} {{Bus/660}} {{Bus/660|a=M}} {{Bus/661}} {{Bus/663}} {{Bus/665}} {{Bus/666}} {{Bus/667}} {{Bus/668}} {{Bus/670}} {{Bus/671}} {{Bus/672}} {{Bus/674}} {{Bus/850|a=E}} {{Bus/868|a=E}} {{Bus/951|a=E}} {{Bus/982|a=E}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03151}} | |||
|{{Bus/57}} {{Bus/131}} {{Bus/167}} {{Bus/186}} {{Bus/400}} {{Bus/673}} {{Bus/675}} {{Bus/676}} {{Bus/677}} {{Bus/678}} {{Bus/970}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03217}} | |||
|{{Bus/10}} {{Bus/10|a=e}} {{Bus/57}} {{Bus/97}} {{Bus/97|a=e}} {{Bus/100}} {{Bus/131}} {{Bus/502}} {{Bus/673}} {{Bus/674}} {{Bus/675}} {{Bus/676}} {{Bus/677}} {{Bus/678}} {{Bus/982|a=E}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03218}} | |||
|{{Bus/70}} {{Bus/106}} {{Bus/107}} {{Bus/121}} {{Bus/130}} {{Bus/133}} {{Bus/167}} {{Bus/186}} {{Bus/196}} {{Bus/196|a=e}} {{Bus/400}} {{Bus/513}} {{Bus/651}} {{Bus/652}} {{Bus/653}} {{Bus/654}} {{Bus/655}} {{Bus/656}} {{Bus/657}} {{Bus/660}} {{Bus/660|a=M}} {{Bus/661}} {{Bus/663}} {{Bus/665}} {{Bus/666}} {{Bus/667}} {{Bus/668}} {{Bus/670}} {{Bus/671}} {{Bus/672}} {{Bus/674}} {{Bus/850|a=E}} {{Bus/951|a=E}} {{Bus/970}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03222}} | |||
|{{Bus/10}} {{Bus/10|a=e}} {{Bus/70}} {{Bus/100}} {{Bus/106}} {{Bus/107}} {{Bus/121}} {{Bus/130}} {{Bus/133}} {{Bus/196}} {{Bus/196|a=e}} {{Bus/513}} {{Bus/673}} {{Bus/675}} {{Bus/676}} {{Bus/677}} {{Bus/678}} {{Bus/850|a=E}} {{Bus/868|a=E}} {{Bus/951|a=E}} {{Bus/982|a=E}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03223}} | |||
|{{Bus/57}} {{Bus/131}} {{Bus/167}} {{Bus/186}} {{Bus/400}} {{Bus/673}} {{Bus/675}} {{Bus/676}} {{Bus/677}} {{Bus/678}} {{Bus/970}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03239}} | |||
|{{Bus/70}} {{Bus/106}} {{Bus/107}} {{Bus/121}} {{Bus/130}} {{Bus/133}} {{Bus/186}} {{Bus/400}} {{Bus/970}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03241}} | |||
|{{Bus/651}} {{Bus/652}} {{Bus/653}} {{Bus/654}} {{Bus/655}} {{Bus/656}} {{Bus/657}} {{Bus/660}} {{Bus/660|a=M}} {{Bus/661}} {{Bus/663}} {{Bus/665}} {{Bus/666}} {{Bus/667}} {{Bus/668}} {{Bus/670}} {{Bus/671}} {{Bus/672}} {{Bus/674}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03331}} | |||
|{{Bus/400}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03339}} | |||
|{{Bus/400}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03341}} | |||
|{{Bus/400}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03349}} | |||
|{{Bus/400}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03361}} | |||
|{{Bus/400}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03369}} | |||
|{{Bus/400}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03371}} | |||
|{{Bus/400}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03381}} | |||
|{{Bus/97}} {{Bus/97|a=e}} {{Bus/106}} {{Bus/133}} {{Bus/400}} {{Bus/513}} {{Bus/651}} {{Bus/653}} {{Bus/654}} {{Bus/655}} {{Bus/657}} {{Bus/661}} {{Bus/666}} {{Bus/667}} {{Bus/668}} {{Bus/670}} {{Bus/671}} {{Bus/673}} {{Bus/672}} {{Bus/674}} {{Bus/675}} {{Bus/676}} {{Bus/677}} {{Bus/678}} {{Bus/982|a=E}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03391}} | |||
|{{Bus/97}} {{Bus/97|a=e}} {{Bus/106}} {{Bus/133}} {{Bus/400}} {{Bus/513}} {{Bus/651}} {{Bus/653}} {{Bus/654}} {{Bus/655}} {{Bus/657}} {{Bus/661}} {{Bus/666}} {{Bus/667}} {{Bus/668}} {{Bus/670}} {{Bus/671}} {{Bus/672}} {{Bus/673}} {{Bus/674}} {{Bus/675}} {{Bus/676}} {{Bus/677}} {{Bus/678}} {{Bus/982|a=E}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03411}} | |||
|{{Bus/400}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03419}} | |||
|{{Bus/400}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03421}} | |||
|{{Bus/400}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03501}} | |||
|{{Bus/97}} {{Bus/97|a=e}} {{Bus/106}} {{Bus/133}} {{Bus/666}} {{Bus/671}} {{Bus/672}} {{Bus/673}} {{Bus/675}} {{Bus/676}} {{Bus/677}} {{Bus/678}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03509}} | |||
|{{Bus/97}} {{Bus/97|a=e}} {{Bus/106}} {{Bus/133}} {{Bus/502}} {{Bus/502|a=A}} {{Bus/518}} {{Bus/518|a=A}} {{Bus/666}} {{Bus/671}} {{Bus/672}} {{Bus/673}} {{Bus/675}} {{Bus/676}} {{Bus/677}} {{Bus/678}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03511}} | |||
|{{Bus/97}} {{Bus/97|a=e}} {{Bus/106}} {{Bus/133}} {{Bus/666}} {{Bus/671}} {{Bus/672}} {{Bus/673}} {{Bus/675}} {{Bus/676}} {{Bus/677}} {{Bus/678}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03519}} | |||
|{{Bus/97}} {{Bus/97|a=e}} {{Bus/106}} {{Bus/133}} {{Bus/502}} {{Bus/502|a=A}} {{Bus/518}} {{Bus/518|a=A}} {{Bus/666}} {{Bus/671}} {{Bus/672}} {{Bus/673}} {{Bus/675}} {{Bus/676}} {{Bus/677}} {{Bus/678}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03529}} | |||
|{{Bus/97}} {{Bus/97|a=e}} {{Bus/106}} {{Bus/133}} {{Bus/400}} {{Bus/502}} {{Bus/502|a=A}} {{Bus/513}} {{Bus/651}} {{Bus/653}} {{Bus/654}} {{Bus/655}} {{Bus/657}} {{Bus/661}} {{Bus/666}} {{Bus/667}} {{Bus/668}} {{Bus/670}} {{Bus/671}} {{Bus/672}} {{Bus/673}} {{Bus/674}} {{Bus/675}} {{Bus/676}} {{Bus/677}} {{Bus/678}} {{Bus/982|a=E}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03539}} | |||
|{{Bus/97}} {{Bus/97|a=e}} {{Bus/106}} {{Bus/133}} {{Bus/400}} {{Bus/502}} {{Bus/502|a=A}} {{Bus/513}} {{Bus/651}} {{Bus/653}} {{Bus/654}} {{Bus/655}} {{Bus/657}} {{Bus/661}} {{Bus/666}} {{Bus/667}} {{Bus/668}} {{Bus/670}} {{Bus/671}} {{Bus/672}} {{Bus/673}} {{Bus/674}} {{Bus/675}} {{Bus/676}} {{Bus/677}} {{Bus/678}} {{Bus/982|a=E}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03549}} | |||
|{{Bus/400}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS03579}} | |||
|{{Bus/400}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
===8xxxx=== | ===8xxxx=== | ||
| Line 21: | Line 180: | ||
|{{BS80009}} | |{{BS80009}} | ||
|{{Bus/11}} {{Bus/140}} {{Bus/141}} {{Bus/175}} {{Bus/853}} {{Bus/961}} {{Bus/961|a=M}} {{Bus/980}} {{Bus/985}} | |{{Bus/11}} {{Bus/140}} {{Bus/141}} {{Bus/175}} {{Bus/853}} {{Bus/961}} {{Bus/961|a=M}} {{Bus/980}} {{Bus/985}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{BS80011}} | |||
|{{Bus/2}} {{Bus/7}} {{Bus/12}} {{Bus/13}} {{Bus/32}} {{Bus/33}} {{Bus/51}} {{Bus/63}} {{Bus/67}} {{Bus/80}} {{Bus/100}} {{Bus/141}} {{Bus/197}} {{Bus/980}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS80029}} | |||
|{{Bus/2}} {{Bus/7}} {{Bus/12}} {{Bus/13}} {{Bus/32}} {{Bus/33}} {{Bus/51}} {{Bus/63}} {{Bus/67}} {{Bus/80}} {{Bus/100}} {{Bus/141}} {{Bus/197}} {{Bus/980}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS80031}} | |||
|{{Bus/2}} {{Bus/7}} {{Bus/12}} {{Bus/13}} {{Bus/32}} {{Bus/33}} {{Bus/51}} {{Bus/63}} {{Bus/67}} {{Bus/80}} {{Bus/100}} {{Bus/197}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS80039}} | |||
|{{Bus/2}} {{Bus/7}} {{Bus/12}} {{Bus/13}} {{Bus/32}} {{Bus/33}} {{Bus/51}} {{Bus/63}} {{Bus/67}} {{Bus/80}} {{Bus/100}} {{Bus/197}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS80049}} | |||
|{{Bus/2}} {{Bus/7}} {{Bus/11}} {{Bus/12}} {{Bus/13}} {{Bus/21}} {{Bus/26}} {{Bus/31}} {{Bus/32}} {{Bus/33}} {{Bus/51}} {{Bus/62}} {{Bus/63}} {{Bus/67}} {{Bus/80}} {{Bus/100}} {{Bus/197}} {{Bus/853|a=M}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS80051}} | |||
|{{Bus/2}} {{Bus/7}} {{Bus/11}} {{Bus/12}} {{Bus/13}} {{Bus/21}} {{Bus/26}} {{Bus/31}} {{Bus/32}} {{Bus/33}} {{Bus/51}} {{Bus/62}} {{Bus/63}} {{Bus/67}} {{Bus/80}} {{Bus/100}} {{Bus/197}} {{Bus/853|a=M}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS80069}} | |||
|{{Bus/2}} {{Bus/13}} {{Bus/21}} {{Bus/26}} {{Bus/51}} {{Bus/62}} {{Bus/63}} {{Bus/67}} {{Bus/80}} {{Bus/100}} {{Bus/158}} {{Bus/853|a=M}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS80071}} | |||
|{{Bus/2}} {{Bus/13}} {{Bus/21}} {{Bus/26}} {{Bus/51}} {{Bus/62}} {{Bus/63}} {{Bus/67}} {{Bus/80}} {{Bus/100}} {{Bus/158}} {{Bus/853|a=M}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS80089}} | |||
|{{Bus/2}} {{Bus/13}} {{Bus/21}} {{Bus/26}} {{Bus/51}} {{Bus/62}} {{Bus/63}} {{Bus/67}} {{Bus/80}} {{Bus/100}} {{Bus/158}} {{Bus/853|a=M}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS80091}} | |||
|{{Bus/2}} {{Bus/13}} {{Bus/21}} {{Bus/26}} {{Bus/51}} {{Bus/62}} {{Bus/63}} {{Bus/67}} {{Bus/80}} {{Bus/100}} {{Bus/125}} {{Bus/158}} {{Bus/853|a=M}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS80101}} | |||
|{{Bus/21}} {{Bus/26}} {{Bus/51}} {{Bus/140}} {{Bus/175}} {{Bus/853}} {{Bus/853|a=M}} {{Bus/961}} {{Bus/961|a=M}} {{Bus/985}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS80109}} | |||
|{{Bus/2}} {{Bus/13}} {{Bus/21}} {{Bus/26}} {{Bus/51}} {{Bus/62}} {{Bus/63}} {{Bus/67}} {{Bus/80}} {{Bus/100}} {{Bus/158}} {{Bus/853|a=M}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS80111}} | |||
|{{Bus/7}} {{Bus/11}} {{Bus/12}} {{Bus/31}} {{Bus/32}} {{Bus/33}} {{Bus/158}} {{Bus/197}} | |||
|} | |||
===9xxxx=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Stop/Interchange | |||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Point of Interest | |||
!style='{{CSS/BUS|xfc=|xbc=}}'|Bus Services served | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS90011}} | |||
|{{Bus/11}} {{Bus/158}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS90019}} | |||
|{{Bus/11}} {{Bus/158}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS90021}} | |||
|{{Bus/11}} {{Bus/158}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS90029}} | |||
|{{Bus/11}} {{Bus/158}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS90031}} | |||
|{{Bus/11}} {{Bus/158}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS90039}} | |||
|{{Bus/11}} {{Bus/158}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS90041}} | |||
|{{Bus/11}} {{Bus/158}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS90049}} | |||
|{{Bus/11}} {{Bus/158}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS90051}} | |||
|{{Bus/158}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS90059}} | |||
|{{Bus/158}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS90061}} | |||
|{{Bus/158}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS90069}} | |||
|{{Bus/158}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS90079}} | |||
|{{Bus/11}} {{Bus/158}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS91041}} | |||
|{{Bus/12}} {{Bus/14}} {{Bus/196}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS91049}} | |||
|{{Bus/12}} {{Bus/14}} {{Bus/196}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS91051}} | |||
|{{Bus/12}} {{Bus/14}} {{Bus/196}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS91059}} | |||
|{{Bus/12}} {{Bus/14}} {{Bus/196}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS91061}} | |||
|{{Bus/12}} {{Bus/14}} {{Bus/196}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS91069}} | |||
|{{Bus/12}} {{Bus/14}} {{Bus/196}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS91071}} | |||
|{{Bus/12}} {{Bus/14}} {{Bus/196}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS91079}} | |||
|{{Bus/12}} {{Bus/14}} {{Bus/196}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS91081}} | |||
|{{Bus/30}} {{Bus/30|a=e}} {{Bus/158}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS91089}} | |||
|{{Bus/30}} {{Bus/30|a=e}} {{Bus/158}} {{Bus/401}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS91091}} | |||
|{{Bus/12}} {{Bus/14}} {{Bus/30}} {{Bus/30|a=e}} {{Bus/158}} {{Bus/196}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS91099}} | |||
|{{Bus/12}} {{Bus/14}} {{Bus/30}} {{Bus/30|a=e}} {{Bus/158}} {{Bus/196}} {{Bus/401}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS91101}} | |||
|{{Bus/401}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS91111}} | |||
|{{Bus/401}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS92041}} | |||
|{{Bus/15}} {{Bus/31}} {{Bus/36}} {{Bus/43}} {{Bus/43|a=e}} {{Bus/48}} {{Bus/134}} {{Bus/135}} {{Bus/196}} {{Bus/196|a=e}} {{Bus/197}} {{Bus/853|a=M}} {{Bus/966}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS92049}} | |||
|{{Bus/15}} {{Bus/31}} {{Bus/36}} {{Bus/43}} {{Bus/43|a=e}} {{Bus/47}} {{Bus/48}} {{Bus/134}} {{Bus/135}} {{Bus/196}} {{Bus/196|a=e}} {{Bus/197}} {{Bus/401}} {{Bus/853|a=M}} {{Bus/966}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS92051}} | |||
|{{Bus/15}} {{Bus/16}} {{Bus/16|a=M}} {{Bus/31}} {{Bus/36}} {{Bus/43}} {{Bus/43|a=e}} {{Bus/48}} {{Bus/134}} {{Bus/135}} {{Bus/196}} {{Bus/196|a=e}} {{Bus/197}} {{Bus/853|a=M}} {{Bus/966}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS92059}} | |||
|{{Bus/15}} {{Bus/16}} {{Bus/16|a=M}} {{Bus/31}} {{Bus/36}} {{Bus/43}} {{Bus/43|a=e}} {{Bus/47}} {{Bus/48}} {{Bus/134}} {{Bus/135}} {{Bus/196}} {{Bus/196|a=e}} {{Bus/197}} {{Bus/401}} {{Bus/853|a=M}} {{Bus/966}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS92061}} | |||
|{{Bus/13}} {{Bus/15}} {{Bus/16}} {{Bus/16|a=M}} {{Bus/31}} {{Bus/36}} {{Bus/43}} {{Bus/47}} {{Bus/48}} {{Bus/55}} {{Bus/134}} {{Bus/135}} {{Bus/196}} {{Bus/196|a=e}} {{Bus/197}} {{Bus/853|a=M}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS92069}} | |||
|{{Bus/15}} {{Bus/16}} {{Bus/16|a=M}} {{Bus/31}} {{Bus/36}} {{Bus/43}} {{Bus/47}} {{Bus/48}} {{Bus/134}} {{Bus/135}} {{Bus/196}} {{Bus/196|a=e}} {{Bus/197}} {{Bus/853|a=M}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS92071}} | |||
|{{Bus/13}} {{Bus/16}} {{Bus/16|a=M}} {{Bus/31}} {{Bus/36}} {{Bus/43}} {{Bus/47}} {{Bus/48}} {{Bus/55}} {{Bus/196}} {{Bus/196|a=e}} {{Bus/197}} {{Bus/853|a=M}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS92079}} | |||
|{{Bus/31}} {{Bus/36}} {{Bus/43}} {{Bus/47}} {{Bus/48}} {{Bus/55}} {{Bus/134}} {{Bus/150}} {{Bus/197}} {{Bus/853|a=M}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS92081}} | |||
|{{Bus/13}} {{Bus/16}} {{Bus/16|a=M}} {{Bus/31}} {{Bus/36}} {{Bus/43}} {{Bus/47}} {{Bus/48}} {{Bus/55}} {{Bus/196}} {{Bus/196|a=e}} {{Bus/197}} {{Bus/853|a=M}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS92089}} | |||
|{{Bus/13}} {{Bus/16}} {{Bus/16|a=M}} {{Bus/31}} {{Bus/36}} {{Bus/43}} {{Bus/47}} {{Bus/48}} {{Bus/55}} {{Bus/196}} {{Bus/196|a=e}} {{Bus/197}} {{Bus/853|a=M}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS92091}} | |||
|{{Bus/10}} {{Bus/10|a=e}} {{Bus/12}} {{Bus/14}} {{Bus/14|a=e}} {{Bus/32}} {{Bus/40}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS92099}} | |||
|{{Bus/10}} {{Bus/10|a=e}} {{Bus/12}} {{Bus/14}} {{Bus/14|a=e}} {{Bus/32}} {{Bus/36}} {{Bus/40}} {{Bus/48}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS92101}} | |||
|{{Bus/10}} {{Bus/10|a=e}} {{Bus/12}} {{Bus/14}} {{Bus/14|a=e}} {{Bus/32}} {{Bus/40}} {{Bus/47}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS92109}} | |||
|{{Bus/10}} {{Bus/10|a=e}} {{Bus/12}} {{Bus/14}} {{Bus/14|a=e}} {{Bus/32}} {{Bus/40}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS92121}} | |||
|{{Bus/10}} {{Bus/10|a=e}} {{Bus/12}} {{Bus/14}} {{Bus/14|a=e}} {{Bus/32}} {{Bus/40}} {{Bus/47}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS92129}} | |||
|{{Bus/10}} {{Bus/10|a=e}} {{Bus/12}} {{Bus/14}} {{Bus/14|a=e}} {{Bus/32}} {{Bus/40}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS92131}} | |||
|{{Bus/10}} {{Bus/10|a=e}} {{Bus/12}} {{Bus/14}} {{Bus/14|a=e}} {{Bus/32}} {{Bus/40}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS92139}} | |||
|{{Bus/10}} {{Bus/10|a=e}} {{Bus/12}} {{Bus/14}} {{Bus/14|a=e}} {{Bus/32}} {{Bus/40}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS92141}} | |||
|{{Bus/10}} {{Bus/10|a=e}} {{Bus/12}} {{Bus/14}} {{Bus/14|a=e}} {{Bus/32}} {{Bus/40}} {{Bus/135}} {{Bus/155}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS92149}} | |||
|{{Bus/10}} {{Bus/10|a=e}} {{Bus/12}} {{Bus/14}} {{Bus/14|a=e}} {{Bus/32}} {{Bus/40}} {{Bus/135}} {{Bus/155}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS92151}} | |||
|{{Bus/10}} {{Bus/10|a=e}} {{Bus/12}} {{Bus/14}} {{Bus/14|a=e}} {{Bus/32}} {{Bus/40}} {{Bus/135}} {{Bus/155}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS92159}} | |||
|{{Bus/10}} {{Bus/10|a=e}} {{Bus/12}} {{Bus/14}} {{Bus/14|a=e}} {{Bus/32}} {{Bus/40}} {{Bus/135}} {{Bus/155}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS92161}} | |||
|{{Bus/10}} {{Bus/31}} {{Bus/32}} {{Bus/40}} {{Bus/43}} {{Bus/43|a=e}} {{Bus/134}} {{Bus/197}} {{Bus/401}} {{Bus/853|a=M}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS92169}} | |||
|{{Bus/10}} {{Bus/31}} {{Bus/32}} {{Bus/40}} {{Bus/43}} {{Bus/43|a=e}} {{Bus/134}} {{Bus/197}} {{Bus/853|a=M}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS92171}} | |||
|{{Bus/16}} {{Bus/16|a=M}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS92179}} | |||
|{{Bus/16}} {{Bus/16|a=M}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{BS92181}} | |||
|{{Bus/16}} {{Bus/16|a=M}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:54, 9 June 2025
PUT FEEDBACK IN TALK PAGE IF YOU SEE THIS
This is a WIP, which will be used for the List of bus stops page later if everything remains accurate. This is a testing