SgWiki:Bus Spotting/28 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|51 @ 07:15 | |51 @ 07:15 | ||
|rowspan=3|[[User:BusFan148]] | |rowspan=3|[[User:BusFan148]] | ||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SG3178P | |SG3178P | ||
|51 @ 07:30 | |51 @ 07:30 | ||
| | |- | ||
|SG5964Z | |SG5964Z | ||
|854e @ 07:36 | |854e @ 07:36 | ||
| | |- | ||
|SBS3957X | |||
|87 @ 07:40 | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 07:41, 28 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 27 May 2025 | 28 May 2025 (Wednesday) | 29 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG3171H | 51 @ 07:15 | User:BusFan148 |
|- |SG3178P |51 @ 07:30 |- |SG5964Z |854e @ 07:36 |- |SBS3957X |87 @ 07:40 |-