SgWiki:Bus Spotting/28 May 2025: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
BusFan148 (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
BusFan148 (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
|SG3171H
|SG3171H
|51 @ 07:15
|51 @ 07:15
|rowspan=7|[[User:BusFan148]]
|rowspan=8|[[User:BusFan148]]
|}
|}
|SG3178P
|SG3178P
Line 33: Line 33:
|SBS5056H
|SBS5056H
|22 @ 07:58
|22 @ 07:58
|-
|SBS8816L
|21 @ 08:02
|-
|-

Revision as of 08:03, 28 May 2025

!
DELETION NOTICE
!
This page will be deleted soon.
Reason: This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 28 June 2025

If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view.

← 27 May 2025 28 May 2025 (Wednesday) 29 May 2025 →

Bus Spotting

Registration Plate Bus Service & Time Spotter
SG3171H 51 @ 07:15 User:BusFan148

|SG3178P |51 @ 07:30 |- |SG5964Z |854e @ 07:36 |- |SBS3957X |87 @ 07:40 |- |SG3169R |151 @ 07:47 |- |SG1208A |676 @ 07:50 |- |SBS5056H |22 @ 07:58 |- |SBS8816L |21 @ 08:02 |-