SgWiki:Bus Spotting/28 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|SG3171H | |SG3171H | ||
|51 @ 07:15 | |51 @ 07:15 | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=25|[[User:BusFan148]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|SG3178P | |SG3178P | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|SBS8780E | |SBS8780E | ||
|63M @ 08:07 | |63M @ 08:07 | ||
|- | |||
|SBS5061S | |||
|60 @ 08:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8807M | |||
|94 @ 08:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8599M | |||
|Off Service @ 08:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SMB343X | |||
|61 @ 08:11 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8722Z | |||
|94 @ 08:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6782M | |||
|60 @ 08:12 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8587Y | |||
|63 @ 08:15 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5081J | |||
|60 @ 08:17 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS5069X | |||
|22 @ 08:18 | |||
|- | |||
|SG3001R | |||
|93 @ 08:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS6133L | |||
|150 @ 08:19 | |||
|- | |||
|SBS8882U | |||
|63M @ 08:20 | |||
|- | |||
|SG1140K | |||
|676 @ 08:09 | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 08:23, 28 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 27 May 2025 | 28 May 2025 (Wednesday) | 29 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG3171H | 51 @ 07:15 | User:BusFan148 |
|SG3178P |51 @ 07:30 |- |SG5964Z |854e @ 07:36 |- |SBS3957X |87 @ 07:40 |- |SG3169R |151 @ 07:47 |- |SG1208A |676 @ 07:50 |- |SBS5056H |22 @ 07:58 |- |SBS8816L |21 @ 08:02 |- |SBS5133T |60 @ 08:05 |- |SBS8985G |150 @ 08:06 |- |SBS8538P |63 @ 08:07 |- |SBS8780E |63M @ 08:07 |- |SBS5061S |60 @ 08:11 |- |SBS8807M |94 @ 08:11 |- |SBS8599M |Off Service @ 08:11 |- |SMB343X |61 @ 08:11 |- |SBS8722Z |94 @ 08:12 |- |SBS6782M |60 @ 08:12 |- |SBS8587Y |63 @ 08:15 |- |SBS5081J |60 @ 08:17 |- |SBS5069X |22 @ 08:18 |- |SG3001R |93 @ 08:19 |- |SBS6133L |150 @ 08:19 |- |SBS8882U |63M @ 08:20 |- |SG1140K |676 @ 08:09 |-