SgWiki:Bus Spotting/28 May 2025: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
BusFan148 (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
BusFan74 (talk | contribs)
Bus Spotting: @BusFan148, can you please edit properly? I had to correct the correct format, making troublesome for me
Line 15: Line 15:
|51 @ 07:15
|51 @ 07:15
|rowspan=25|[[User:BusFan148]]
|rowspan=25|[[User:BusFan148]]
|}
|-
|SG3178P
|SG3178P
|51 @ 07:30
|51 @ 07:30
Line 87: Line 87:
|SG1140K
|SG1140K
|676 @ 08:09
|676 @ 08:09
|-
|}

Revision as of 08:40, 28 May 2025

!
DELETION NOTICE
!
This page will be deleted soon.
Reason: This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 28 June 2025

If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view.

← 27 May 2025 28 May 2025 (Wednesday) 29 May 2025 →

Bus Spotting

Registration Plate Bus Service & Time Spotter
SG3171H 51 @ 07:15 User:BusFan148
SG3178P 51 @ 07:30
SG5964Z 854e @ 07:36
SBS3957X 87 @ 07:40
SG3169R 151 @ 07:47
SG1208A 676 @ 07:50
SBS5056H 22 @ 07:58
SBS8816L 21 @ 08:02
SBS5133T 60 @ 08:05
SBS8985G 150 @ 08:06
SBS8538P 63 @ 08:07
SBS8780E 63M @ 08:07
SBS5061S 60 @ 08:11
SBS8807M 94 @ 08:11
SBS8599M Off Service @ 08:11
SMB343X 61 @ 08:11
SBS8722Z 94 @ 08:12
SBS6782M 60 @ 08:12
SBS8587Y 63 @ 08:15
SBS5081J 60 @ 08:17
SBS5069X 22 @ 08:18
SG3001R 93 @ 08:19
SBS6133L 150 @ 08:19
SBS8882U 63M @ 08:20
SG1140K 676 @ 08:09