SgWiki:Bus Spotting/28 May 2025: Difference between revisions

From SgWiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
BusFan148 (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
BusFan148 (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 127: Line 127:
|SBS8383T
|SBS8383T
|22 @ 16:31
|22 @ 16:31
|rowspan=2|[[User: BusFan148]]
|rowspan=3|[[User: BusFan148]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
|SBS5067B
|SBS5067B
|60 @ 16:36
|60 @ 16:36
|-
|SBS3225A
|25 @ 16:40
|-
|-

Revision as of 16:46, 28 May 2025

!
DELETION NOTICE
!
This page will be deleted soon.
Reason: This is a temporary spotting page. It will only be deleted after 28 June 2025

If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view.

← 27 May 2025 28 May 2025 (Wednesday) 29 May 2025 →

Bus Spotting

Registration Plate Bus Service & Time Spotter
SG3171H 51 @ 07:15 User:BusFan148
SG3178P 51 @ 07:30
SG5964Z 854e @ 07:36
SBS3957X 87 @ 07:40
SG3169R 151 @ 07:47
SG1208A 676 @ 07:50
SBS5056H 22 @ 07:58
SBS8816L 21 @ 08:02
SBS5133T 60 @ 08:05
SBS8985G 150 @ 08:06
SBS8538P 63 @ 08:07
SBS8780E 63M @ 08:07
SBS5061S 60 @ 08:11
SBS8807M 94 @ 08:11
SBS8599M Off Service @ 08:11
SMB343X 61 @ 08:11
SBS8722Z 94 @ 08:12
SBS6782M 60 @ 08:12
SBS8587Y 63 @ 08:15
SBS5081J 60 @ 08:17
SBS5069X 22 @ 08:18
SG3001R 93 @ 08:19
SBS6133L 150 @ 08:19
SBS8882U 63M @ 08:20
SG1140K 676 @ 08:09
SG1791G 139 @ 07:46 User: BusFan74
SBS8727K 33 @ 07:51
SBS8919Z 64 @ 07:52
SG5939Y 145 @ 07:56
SBS8056M 33 @ 07:58
SBS6375E 120 @ 08:08
SG3008Y 93 @ 08:08
SBS8167B 100 @ 08:09
SBS8652S 100 @ 08:16
SG3177S 51 @ 08:19
SG1178C 97 @ 08:26
SBS6674S 57 @ 08:32

|SBS8383T |22 @ 16:31 |rowspan=3|User: BusFan148 |- |} |SBS5067B |60 @ 16:36 |- |SBS3225A |25 @ 16:40 |-