SgWiki:Bus Spotting/29 May 2025: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|72 @ 07:30 | |72 @ 07:30 | ||
|} | |} | ||
|SBS3863H | |||
|51 @ 08:19 | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 08:19, 29 May 2025
!
|
DELETION NOTICE | !
| ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
This page will be deleted soon.
If you feel that this page should not be deleted, please use the discussion/talk page to express your view. | ||||||
| ← 28 May 2025 | 29 May 2025 (Thursday) | 30 May 2025 → |
|---|
Bus Spotting
| Registration Plate | Bus Service & Time | Spotter |
|---|---|---|
| SG3177S | 51 @ 07:30 | User: BusFan148 |
| SG6267X | 72 @ 07:30 |
|SBS3863H |51 @ 08:19 |-